Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 Mike De Bie Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
3 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
4 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
5 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
7 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
8 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
9 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
10 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
11 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
13 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
14 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
16 Gilles Loncin Avia Cycling Team
17 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
18 Kenny Constant NICCA CT- VSG Langemark
19 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
20 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
21 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
22 Jerom Coremans KCT Knoet Cycling Team
23 Nicolas Scheire Isorex Cycling Team
24 Miel Beatse VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
26 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
27 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
28 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
29 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
30 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
31 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
32 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
33 Niels De Craecker Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
34 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
35 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
36 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock