Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Diether Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2 Laurens Sweeck Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
3 Timo Verschueren WSC Hand In Hand Baal
4 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 Jeroen Eyskens Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
6 Daan Hoeyberghs Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
7 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
8 Daan Soete DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Jochem Verbeek Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
10 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
11 Robin Van Den Bruel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
12 Lorenzo Pepermans De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
13 Jens Vandenhoudt
14 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
15 Jelto Veroft K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
16 Glenn Vissers DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
17 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
18 Gillian Veestraeten Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
19 Jochen Vervoort Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
20 Jasper De Meyer K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
21 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Tjebbe Lievens
23 Dennis Van Riel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
24 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
25 Stef Beyers
26 Jerom Coremans KCT Knoet Cycling Team
27 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
28 Stef Goormans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
29 Glenn Thys DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
30 Michiel Van Looveren
31 Jorne Kockaerts K.S.W. De Demerspurters Haacht-Betekom
32 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
33 Niels Verdijck
34 Sven Jacobs
35 Tyne Cristael K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
36 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
37 Michiel Huybrechts Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
38 Nick Van Roy Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
39 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
40 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
41 Steff Heyns DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
42 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
43 Arno Brocatus Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
44 Rob Leemans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
45 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
46 Joeri Depre Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
47 Jago Goedefroy
48 Laurens Schroyens De Dijlespurters V.V. Mechelen
49 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
50 Kurt Michielsen Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
51 Benjamin Van Eekelen W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
52 Kris Van Looveren
53 Larisa Jaspart
54 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
55 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
56 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
57 Niels Ooms
58 Siebe Jacops Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock