Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
2 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
3 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
4 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
7 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
9 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
10 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
11 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
12 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
13 Giorgio Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare
14 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
15 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
16 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
17 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
18 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
19 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
20 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
21 Kenny Constant NICCA CT- VSG Langemark
22 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
23 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
24 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
25 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
26 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
27 Lenny De Buyser WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
28 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
29 Dietger Haeck
30 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
31 Dylan Rommelaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
32 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
33 Kenny Verzele K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
34 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock