Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
2 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
3 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
4 Quentin Jauregui
5 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
6 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
8 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Sebastien Demeulenaere Isorex Cycling Team
10 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
11 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
12 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
13 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
14 Jens De Meyere D.M.C.- D Bike - Cycling team
15 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
16 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
17 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
18 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
19 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
20 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
21 Giorgio Derycke Jonge Renners Roeselare
22 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
23 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
24 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
25 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
26 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
27 Jens Verhaegen Isorex Cycling Team
28 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
29 Jeffrey Jansegers Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
30 Jens Van Slycke Cyclo Bike Oost-Vlaanderen
31 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
32 James Baeyens Isorex Cycling Team
33 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
34 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
35 Tom Bosmans Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.
36 Lenny De Buyser WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
37 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
38 Neals De Graef Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
39 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
40 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
41 Caitlyn La Haye Edegem Bicycle Club V.Z.W.

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock