Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
2 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
3 Wout Van Aert DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
5 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
6 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
7 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
8 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
9 Toon Wouters W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
10 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
11 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
12 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
13 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
14 Jens De Meyere D.M.C.- D Bike - Cycling team
15 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
16 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
17 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
18 Gianni Bordui WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
19 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
20 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
21 Michiel Van Echelpoel Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
22 Joni Geeraerts Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
23 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
24 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
25 Alexander Verslegers WSC Hand In Hand Baal
26 Tijs Huygen K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
27 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
28 Kenneth Van Dessel K.W.C. Heist Zuiderkempen V.Z.W.
29 Robbie Van Bakel Buitenlust
30 Niels Boons DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
32 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
33 Sander Verstraete WTC Woerden
34 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
35 Jessy Druyts DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
36 Dylan Beeckman Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
37 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
38 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
39 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
40 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
41 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
42 Nathalie Nijns Benelux Team
43 Sofie Leemans Kon. Balen B.C. V.Z.W.
44 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock