Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
2 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
3 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
4 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
5 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
6 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
8 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
9 Karel Delfosse No limit team VZW Zwevegem
10 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
11 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
12 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
13 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
14 Braam Merlier C.T.- DJ.Matic-Kortrijk
15 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
16 Gianni Bordui WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
17 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
18 Dieter Vandeputte Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
19 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
20 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
21 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
22 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
23 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
24 Pepijn Martens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
25 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
26 Dylan Vanparys KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
27 Sander Verstraete WTC Woerden
28 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
29 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
30 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
31 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
32 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
33 Bjarne Willemsens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
34 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
35 Benjamin Van Eekelen W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
36 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
37 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock