Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Jens Vandekinderen Goeman Scott Cycling
2 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
3 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
4 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
5 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
6 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
7 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
8 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
9 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
10 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
11 Jellen Schiettecatte Isorex Cycling Team
12 Jasper Dult Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
13 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
14 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
15 Dylan Vanparys KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
16 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
17 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
18 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
19 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
20 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
21 Gertjan Bervoets Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg
22 Gianni Bordui WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
23 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
24 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
25 Wolfgang Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
26 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
27 Jan-Bart Opsomer Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
28 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
29 Dylan Beeckman Vanomobil MTB Cycling Team
30 Jules Borra Van Den Driessche Cycling
31 James Baeyens Isorex Cycling Team
32 Wesley Van Dyck Rijschool AH - Gentse VS
33 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
34 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
35 Dylan Rommelaere KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
36 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
37 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
38 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
39 Steffy Van Den Haute Avia Cycling Team
40 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
41 Silke Borra KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock