Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Yoshi Dedulle Avia Cycling Team
2 Gregory Vandaele Jonge Renners Roeselare
3 Jorn Claes DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
4 Maxim Panis Sport En Moedig - Genk VZW
5 Matthias Van De Velde Afdeling Oost-Vlaanderen WBV - VZW
6 Jens Couckuyt Tieltse Rennersclub
7 Yorben Van Tichelt Off Road Club Bmx 2000 Dessel VZW
8 Ruben Geerinckx Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland
9 Moreno Geerts Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
10 Robin Van Goethem Bodysol- Lotto Cycling Team Menen Vzw
11 Arno Sinnaeve Van Den Driessche Cycling
12 Niels Van Den Driessche W.C. Vos Sportief Sint- Lenaarts
13 James Ysebaert Asfra Racing Team
14 Lorenzo Vanderschueren Isorex Cycling Team
15 Bart De Zutter VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
16 Bart De Keukelaere VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
17 Michael Dhondt WTC Woerden
18 Jordy Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
19 Mathias Ballet WTC Woerden
20 Dimitri Soetaert WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
21 Wolfgang Braet Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
22 Gianni Vyncke Van Den Driessche Cycling
23 Jules Borra Van Den Driessche Cycling
24 Thomas De Ruyck VZW Wielerclub " Onder Ons - Parike "
25 Uwe Vandecauter Asfra Racing Team
26 Njord De Petter Wimi-Games - ST Martinus CT - Kerksken
27 Bjarne Willemsens Kempens Wielerverbond- Turnhout V.Z.W.
28 Sander Verstraete WTC Woerden
29 Niels Van Vooren VC ´T Meetjesland - Knesselare
30 Daniel Peeters DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
31 Thibaut Vandekerckhove KSV Deerlijk Gaverzicht Vzw
32 Gianni Bordui WSC Hoop Op Zegen - Beveren
33 Glenn Maes Asfra Racing Team
34 Bryan Vispoel Isorex Cycling Team
35 Lenny De Buyser WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
36 Michael Vanthourenhout Velosport Reigerlo Beernem VZW
37 Jeffrey Verbeurgt Wielerteam Morel & Zn - De Pinte
38 Lisa Vermeire K.V.C. Deinze Vzw
39 Jaimy Depoorter Jonge Renners Roeselare
40 Brent Devrome Van Den Driessche Cycling
41 Maaike Lanssens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke
42 Dieter Coussens Cyclingteam Oost-West VZW
43 Silke Borra KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
44 Dylan Vanparys KVC de Zeemeeuw Oostende
45 Christophe Van Bellinghen Royal Cureghem Sportif - Brussel
46 Shani Goossens Hudiko Wielerteam Waasland

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock