Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Corendon-Circus 01:03:29
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:00:09
3 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:13
4 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:14
5 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:14
6 David Van der Poel Corendon-Circus +0:00:16
7 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:17
8 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb +0:00:17
9 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:31
10 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:35
11 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:48
12 Felipe Orts +0:01:07
13 Michael Boros Creafin Tuv Sud +0:01:16
14 Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:22
15 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:24
16 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:25
17 Tom Meeusen Corendon-Circus +0:01:27
18 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:43
19 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:52
20 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Bingoal +0:02:06
21 Ingmar Uytdewilligen Tarteletto-Isorex +0:02:16
22 Diether Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:02:40
23 Sieben Wouters Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:16
24 Vincent Baestaens +0:03:25
25 Stan Godrie Crelan-Charles +0:03:57
26 Koen Van Dijke +0:04:07
27 Wietse Bosmans Steylaerts-777 +0:04:17
28 Dario Tielen +0:04:19
29 Ismael Esteban Aguero +0:04:29
30 Kerry Werner +0:04:42
31 Kenneth Van Compernolle Tarteletto-Isorex +0:04:47
32 Senne De Meyer +0:05:05
33 Jens Gys +0:05:26
34 Kelvin Bakx +0:05:54
35 Eric Thompson +0:06:16
36 Michael Van Den Ham +0:06:52
37 Robin Alderweireld +0:07:10
38 Yelle Leaerts +0:07:25

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock