Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Lucinda Brand Team Sunweb 0:45:40
2 Marianne Vos Waowdeals Pro Cycling 0:46:07
3 Annemarie Worst Steylaerts-777 0:46:12
4 Nikki Brammeier Mudiiita 0:46:15
5 Jolanda Neff Trek Factory Racing Team 0:46:16
6 Eva Lechner Creafin Tuv Sud 0:46:34
7 Denise Betsema Marlux-Bingoal 0:46:38
8 Kaitlin Keough Cannnondale 0:46:55
9 Ceylin Alvarado 0:47:08
10 Loes Sels Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 0:47:11
11 Alice Maria Arzuffi Steylaerts-777 0:47:18
12 Aida Nuno Palacio 0:47:24
13 Sanne Cant IKO-Beobank 0:47:33
14 Sophie De Boer Breepark 0:47:48
15 Maud Kaptheijns Crelan-Charles 0:47:53
16 Fleur Nagengast Telenet Fidea Lions 0:47:58
17 Ellen Noble Trek Factory Racing Team Elhen'0:"8:
18 Lucia Gonzalez Blanco 0:48:10
19 Marion Norbert Riberolle 0:48:27
20 Maghalie Rochette 0:48:36
21 Elisabeth Brandau 0:48:42
22 Nicole Koller 0:48:43
23 Marlène Petit 0:48:52
24 Christine Majerus 0:49:03
25 Anna Kay 0:49:04
26 Harriet Harnden 0:49:14
27 Inge Van Der Heijden Waowdeals Pro Cycling 0:49:20
28 Jana Czeczinkarova 0:49:21
29 Bethany Crumpton 0:49:21
30 Manon Bakker 0:49:23
31 Katherine Compton Trek Factory Racing Team 0:49:29
32 Puck Pieterse 0:49:40
33 Jennifer Jackson 0:49:55
34 Joyce Vanderbeken Donen-Vondelmolen 0:50:23
35 Ffion James 0:50:23
36 Mari-Liis Mottus 0:50:24
37 Shirin Van Anrooij 0:50:33
38 Noemi Rüegg 0:50:35
39 Perrine Clauzel 0:50:52
40 Nadja Heigl 0:51:01
41 Ruby West 0:51:04
42 Francesca Barroni 0:51:04
43 Pavla Havlikova 0:51:08
44 Anais Grimault 0:51:17
45 Magdeleine Vallieres Mil 0:51:17
46 Lea Curinier 0:51:22
47 Elle Anderson Milwaukee - Alpha Motorhomes 0:51:22
48 Ida Jansson 0:51:26
49 Lara Krähemann 0:51:28
50 Zina Barhoumi 0:51:32
51 Pasquine Vandermouten 0:51:32
52 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:51:42
53 Emily Wadsworth TP Racing 0:52:05
54 Caroline Mani 0:52:14
55 Stefanie Paul 0:52:42
56 Luisa Ibarrola Albizua 0:52:42
57 Maddie Wadsworth 0:53:05
58 Marceline Devaux 0:53:05
59 Lauriane Duraffourg 0:53:18
60 Axelle Bellaert Donen-Vondelmolen 0:53:38
61 Nikola Bajgerova 0:53:45
62 Viktoria Smidth Knudsen 0:53:51
63 Ida Erngren 0:54:10
64 Anna Flynn 0:54:29
65 Sandra Trevilla Samperio 0:54:33

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock