Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 1:02:26
2 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:00:11
3 Wout Van Aert Cibel +0:00:14
4 Lars Van Der Haar Telenet Fidea Lions +0:00:58
5 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Lions +0:01:18
6 Laurens Sweeck Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:01:25
7 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:38
8 Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Bingoal +0:01:52
9 Jens Adams Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:02:00
10 Daan Soete Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:02:32
11 Marcel Meisen Corendon-Circus +0:02:36
12 Tom Meeusen Corendon-Circus +0:02:37
13 Joris Nieuwenhuis Team Sunweb +0:02:42
14 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions +0:02:46
15 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:02:53
16 Braam Merlier Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:01
17 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Bingoal +0:03:07
18 Michael Boros Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:12
19 Sieben Wouters Creafin Tuv Sud +0:03:21
20 Tim Merlier Crelan-Charles +0:03:24
21 Mathieu Van der Poel Corendon-Circus +0:04:12
22 Ian Field +0:04:46
23 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions +0:05:36
24 Loic Hennaux +0:06:48
25 Thomas Joseph +0:06:51
26 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:07:13
27 Henrik Jansson +0:07:55
28 Yoni De Bock +0:08:19
29 Berne Vankeirsbilck +0:09:30
30 Martin Eriksson -2 lap
31 Isaac Mundy -2 lap
32 Jelle De Bock -2 lap
33 Edwin De Wit -3 lap
34 Niels Koyen -3 lap
35 Yu Takenouchi -3 lap
36 James Madgwick -4 lap
37 Rab Wardell -4 lap
38 Pieter Meelberghs -4 lap
39 Fran├žois Chastagner -5 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock