Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:49:34
2 Jens Dekker 0:49:47
3 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 0:50:25
4 Johan Jacobs 0:50:59
5 Thomas Joseph 0:51:11
6 Stijn Caluwe 0:51:28
7 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 0:51:34
8 Maik Van Der Heijden 0:51:46
9 Toon Vandebosch 0:51:55
10 Sieben Wouters 0:52:01
11 Lander Loockx 0:52:10
12 Kelvin Bakx 0:52:18
13 Koen Van Dijke 0:52:26
14 Antoine Benoist 0:52:28
15 Yentl Bekaert Telenet Fidea Lions 0:52:30
16 Jappe Jaspers Crelan-Charles 0:52:45
17 Gianni Siebens 0:52:54
18 Robin Alderweireld 0:53:00
19 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions 0:53:13
20 Nick Van de Kerkhove 0:53:29
21 Jelle Schuermans 0:53:35
22 Jelle Camps 0:53:48
23 Arno Debeir 0:53:50
24 Thomas Verheyen 0:53:58
25 Tijl Pauwels 0:54:07
26 Thymen Arensman 0:54:16
27 Jarne Driesen 0:54:30
28 Victor Vandebosch 0:54:35
29 Timo Kielich ERA-Circus 0:54:37
30 Jarno Liessens 0:54:39
31 Ben Turner 0:54:52
32 Guillaume Lallement 0:54:56
33 Senne De Meyer 0:55:04
34 Hugo Lefebvre 0:55:09
35 Kyle Agterberg 0:55:17
36 Gert Smets 0:55:19
37 Jenko Bonne 0:55:37
38 Wesley Floren 0:55:50
39 Seppe Rombouts 0:56:22
40 Thomas Van De Velde 0:56:46
41 Roel Van Der Stegen 0:56:55

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock