Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Napoleon Games 00:48:32
2 Loris Rouiller 00:00:33
3 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 00:00:36
4 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 00:00:59
5 Timo Kielich ERA-Circus 00:01:01
6 Stijn Caluwe 00:01:01
7 Kelvin Bakx 00:01:19
8 Sieben Wouters 00:01:33
9 Jelle Schuermans 00:01:37
10 Lander Loockx 00:01:38
11 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 00:01:54
12 Yentl Bekaert Telenet Fidea Lions 00:01:54
13 Thomas Mein 00:01:56
14 Thomas Joseph 00:01:59
15 Roel Van Der Stegen 00:02:00
16 Victor Vandebosch 00:02:02
17 Ben Turner 00:02:11
18 Niels Derveaux 00:02:11
19 Toon Vandebosch 00:02:27
20 Jarne Driesen 00:02:30
21 Jarno Liessens 00:02:31
22 Seppe Rombouts 00:02:42
23 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions 00:02:43
24 Florian Vermeersch 00:02:54
25 Tijl Pauwels 00:02:59
26 Senne De Meyer 00:03:09
27 Robin Alderweireld 00:03:14
28 Kyle Agterberg 00:03:23
29 Mickaƫl Crispin 00:03:40
30 Daniel Tulett 00:03:47
31 Gert Smets 00:03:54
32 Mathijs Wuyts 00:04:17
33 Jappe Jaspers Crelan-Charles 00:04:17
34 Arne Vrachten 00:04:24
35 Brody Sanderson 00:04:25
36 Julian Siemons 00:04:48
37 Johan Jacobs 00:04:54
38 Lawrence Tibackx 00:04:57
39 Nick Peers 00:05:01
40 Maarten Van Staeyen 00:05:05
41 Trevor O'Donnell 00:05:11
42 Ben Walkerden 00:05:17
43 Stephen Lee 00:05:20
44 Thibaut De Smet 00:06:01
45 David Dekker 00:06:22
46 Andreas Lund Andresen 00:06:24
47 Joe Williams 00:06:26
48 Nicholas Diniz 00:06:32
49 Maxime Carriou 00:07:22
50 Seppe Bekaert 00:07:52

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock