Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Napoleon Games 0
2 Yannick Peeters Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice +0:00:34
3 Thomas Joseph +0:00:46
4 Adam Toupalik +0:01:26
5 Stijn Caluwe +0:01:37
6 Jelle Schuermans +0:02:00
7 Timo Kielich ERA-Circus +0:02:04
8 Victor Vandebosch +0:02:28
9 Seppe Rombouts +0:02:35
10 Pieter-Jan Vliegen +0:02:41
11 Gianni Siebens +0:02:50
12 Andreas Goeman Telenet Fidea Lions +0:02:50
13 Tijl Pauwels +0:02:53
14 Daniel Tulett +0:02:53
15 Lander Loockx +0:03:12
16 Jarno Liessens +0:03:26
17 Florian Vermeersch +0:03:30
18 Arno Debeir +0:03:30
19 Niels Derveaux +0:03:38
20 Grant Ellwood +0:03:38
21 Julian Siemons +0:04:09
22 Thomas Verheyen +0:04:20
23 Senne De Meyer +0:04:32
24 Jenko Bonne +0:04:32
25 Maxx Chance +0:04:45
26 Thomas Van De Velde +0:04:51
27 Gert Smets +0:05:07
28 Thomas Mein +0:05:07
29 Kyle Agterberg +0:05:12
30 Denzel Stephenson +0:05:19
31 Lawrence Tibackx +0:05:24
32 Maxime Bonsergent +0:05:32
33 Loic Hennaux +0:05:48
34 Manuel Todaro +0:05:56
35 Wesley Floren +0:06:10
36 Mathias Declerck +0:06:25
37 Stephen Lee +0:06:35
38 Kwinten Stuer +0:06:39
39 Michiel Breugelmans +0:06:49
40 Yoni De Bock +0:07:12
41 Matthias Van Roy +0:07:28
42 Diederik Pemen +0:08:03
43 Ben Walkerden +0:08:26
44 Lander Tibackx +0:08:30
45 Finlay Robertson -1 lap
46 Seppe Bekaert -1 lap
47 Gregory Careme -1 lap
48 Louis Jamin -2 lap
49 Glenn Verbeeck -2 lap
50 Kaji Tetsuki -3 lap
51 Maxime Van Wynsberghe -3 lap

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock