Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Loris Rouiller 0:42:01
2 Ryan Kamp 0:42:22
3 Ben Tulett 0:42:31
4 Ryan Cortjens 0:42:47
5 Sean Flynn 0:43:02
6 Mees Hendrikx 0:43:18
7 Tomas Kopecky 0:43:25
8 Pim Ronhaar 0:43:34
9 Filippo Fontana 0:43:47
10 Niels Vandeputte 0:44:10
11 Anton Ferdinande 0:44:16
12 Jarno Bellens 0:44:16
13 Witse Meeussen 0:44:31
14 Tomas Jezek 0:44:39
15 Alois Charrin 0:44:40
16 Tim Van Dijke 0:44:40
17 Leonardo Cover 0:45:05
18 Arno Van Den Broeck 0:45:14
19 Gerben Kuypers 0:45:23
20 Davide Toneatti Beobank-Corendon 0:45:26
21 Lane Maher 0:45:38
22 Noah Vreeswijk 0:45:46
23 Vince Van Den Eynde 0:45:48
24 Jakub Riman 0:45:48
25 Michiel Ceulemans 0:45:57
26 Thibault Valognes 0:46:13
27 Jelle Vermoote 0:46:15
28 Arthur Kluckers 0:46:15
29 Len Dejonghe 0:46:16
30 Sam Noel 0:46:22
31 Dillon McNeill 0:46:29
32 Anton Niederbach 0:46:31
33 Andrin Gees 0:46:33
34 Bart Artz 0:46:35
35 Wout Vervoort 0:46:35
36 Jakub Schierl Beobank-Corendon 0:46:53
37 Luke Verburg 0:47:12
38 Tim Wollenberg 0:47:23
39 Fabien Tocaven 0:47:24
40 Emil Lindgren 0:47:31
41 Tommasso Dalla Valle 0:47:31
42 Frederik Rabmann 0:47:36
43 Gregory Gunsalus 0:47:36
44 Vladimir Miksanik 0:47:48
45 Callum MacLeod 0:47:54
46 Benjamin Rivet 0:48:04
47 Mik Esser 0:48:27
48 Loris Conca 0:48:27
49 Luka Boving 0:49:07
50 Aketza Arana Carrera 0:49:45

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker JUNIOR Loris Rouiller
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker DAMES E Evie Richards
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong