Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Evie Richards 0:38:49
2 Nikki Brammeier Boels-Dolmans 0:39:04
3 Eva Lechner 0:39:13
4 Katherine Compton 0:39:23
5 Pauline Ferrand Prevot 0:39:55
6 Kaitlin Keough 0:39:57
7 Katarina Nash 0:40:03
8 Jolanda Neff 0:40:09
9 Lucinda Brand 0:40:18
10 Alice Maria Arzuffi Steylaerts-Betfirst 0:40:23
11 Ellen Van Loy Telenet Fidea Lions 0:40:48
12 Sanne Cant Beobank-Corendon 0:40:53
13 Sophie De Boer 0:40:58
14 Christine Majerus 0:41:01
15 Helen Wyman Kona 0:41:07
16 Annemarie Worst ERA-Circus 0:41:15
17 Caroline Mani 0:41:22
18 Maud Kaptheijns Crelan-Charles 0:41:27
19 Kim Van De Steene 0:41:30
20 Nadja Heigl 0:41:35
21 Emma White 0:41:45
22 Loes Sels Crelan-Charles 0:41:56
23 Inge Van Der Heijden 0:42:08
24 Marlène Petit 0:42:20
25 Elle Anderson 0:42:23
26 Anais Grimault 0:42:32
27 Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado 0:42:37
28 Fleur Nagengast Telenet Fidea Lions 0:42:41
29 Ellen Noble 0:42:49
30 Pavla Havlikova 0:42:50
31 Ffion James 0:43:03
32 Maghalie Rochette 0:43:09
33 Karen Verhestraeten 0:43:25
34 Rebecca Fahringer 0:43:47
35 Jolien Verschueren Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 0:43:58
36 Anais Grimault 0:44:00
37 Anais Grimault 0:44:06
38 Nikola Noskova 0:44:14
39 Bethany Crumpton 0:44:54
40 Francesca Barroni 0:45:00
41 Pauline Delhaye 0:45:02
42 Jad Wiele 0:45:16
43 Joyce Vanderbeken Donen-Vondelmolen 0:45:27
44 Adela Safarova 0:45:36
45 Lisa Heckmann 0:45:38
46 Anna Kay 0:45:38
47 Natalie Redmond 0:45:46
48 Zina Barhoumi 0:45:46
49 Fanny Stumpf 0:46:08
50 Emily Wadsworth 0:46:14
51 Sophie Thackray 0:46:48
52 Suzanne Verhoeven 0:47:08
53 Noemi Rüegg 0:47:21
54 Jennifer Malik 0:47:29
55 Elisabeth Ungermanova 0:47:41

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker JUNIOR Loris Rouiller
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker DAMES E Evie Richards
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong