Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Eli Iserbyt Marlux-Napoleon Games 00:49:45
2 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 00:00:11
3 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Lions 00:00:12
4 Joris Nieuwenhuis Rabobank Development Team 00:00:27
5 Adam Toupalik Beobank-Corendon 00:00:31
6 Maik Van Der Heijden 00:00:53
7 Yannick Peeters Crelan-Charles 00:00:54
8 Stijn Caluwe Beobank-Corendon 00:00:55
9 Gosse Van Der Meer 00:00:55
10 Jonas Degroote 00:01:25
11 Kelvin Bakx 00:01:30
12 Clement Russo Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire 00:01:30
13 Jelle Schuermans Crelan-Charles 00:01:32
14 Thomas Joseph Marlux-Napoleon Games 00:01:34
15 Lander Loockx 00:01:35
16 Jappe Jaspers Beobank-Corendon 00:02:10
17 Sieben Wouters Rabobank Development Team 00:02:11
18 Jens Teirlinck 00:02:14
19 Jarne Driesen Lares-Doltcini 00:02:14
20 Senne De Meyer 00:02:15
21 Jarno Liessens IKO Enertherm-Beobank 00:02:19
22 Seppe Rombouts 00:02:32
23 Gianni Siebens Lares-Doltcini 00:02:38
24 Pieter Van Roosbroeck 00:02:43
25 Koen Van Dijke 00:02:44
26 Gert Smets 00:03:03
27 Marceli Boguslawski 00:03:09
28 Tijl Pauwels Lares-Doltcini 00:03:13
29 Han Devos 00:03:14
30 Victor Vandebosch IKO Enertherm-Beobank 00:03:28
31 Bjorn Van Der Heijden 00:03:31
32 Niels Derveaux 00:03:32
33 Sybren Jacobs 00:03:33
34 Roel Van Der Stegen 00:03:55
35 Richard Jansen 00:04:05
36 Dylan Bouwmans 00:04:24
37 David Eriksson 00:04:39
38 Johan Jacobs 00:04:46
39 Mario Poldervaart 00:04:53
40 David Dekker 00:04:55
41 Trevor O'Donnell 00:04:57
42 Hijiri Oda 00:04:59
43 Maximilian Mobis 00:05:31
44 Joffrey Degueurce 00:05:34
45 Guillaume Lallement 00:05:38
46 Maarten Van Staeyen 00:05:47
47 Ronan Grimault 00:05:49
48 Finlay Robertson 00:06:00
49 Kevin Van Bennekom 00:06:27

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock