Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Florian Vermeersch Lares-Doltcini 39:57
2 Arne Vrachten Telenet Fidea Lions 0:00:03
3 Toon Vandebosch IKO Enertherm-Beobank 0:00:27
4 Thymen Arensman 0:00:32
5 Gerben Kuypers Lares-Doltcini 0:00:55
6 Arno Van Den Broeck IKO Enertherm-Beobank 0:01:06
7 Sander Lemmens 0:01:10
8 Niels Vandeputte IKO Enertherm-Beobank 0:01:11
9 Vince Van Den Eynde 0:01:13
10 Luca Vreeswijk 0:01:18
11 Anton Ferdinande Lares-Doltcini 0:01:20
12 Andres Verdonck 0:01:20
13 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 0:01:20
14 Joren Thys 0:01:26
15 Jarno Bellens 0:01:37
16 Lloyd Sprangers Lares-Doltcini 0:01:52
17 Lander Tibackx 0:02:25
18 Rune Smits 0:02:26
19 Sander De Vet 0:02:27
20 Koen Van Helvoirt 0:02:35
21 Xander Geysels 0:02:46
22 Wannes Vanden Bussche 0:02:54
23 Niels Vandermeulen 0:02:55
24 Thibaut De Smet 0:03:17
25 Maarten Clauwaert 0:03:38
26 Kwinten Stuer 0:03:55
27 Arne Santy 0:04:01
28 Lars Loohuis 0:04:09
29 Ward De Schepper 0:04:22
30 Seppe Lippens 0:04:24
31 Seppe Bekaert 0:04:47
32 Thijs Christiaens 0:04:48
33 Bavo Houssin 0:04:55
34 Mertens Cedric 0:04:56
35 Brent Boudrez 0:05:21
36 Aaron Logie 0:05:41
37 Kyle Peeters 0:06:03
38 Cis Peeters 0:06:43
39 Yoran Arnoets 0:07:17
40 Jarno Visser 0:07:51
41 Gregory Careme 0:07:58

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock