Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Luke Verburg Lares-Doltcini 00:33:36
2 Witse Meeussen Lares-Doltcini 00:00:01
3 Joachim Van Looveren 00:00:13
4 Lennert Belmans IKO Enertherm-Beobank 00:00:20
5 Wout Vervoort 00:00:20
6 Pim Ronhaar 00:00:24
7 Ryan Cortjens IKO Enertherm-Beobank 00:00:38
8 Jelle Vermoote 00:00:53
9 Robbe Willems 00:01:04
10 Salvador Alvarado 00:01:14
11 Joran Wyseure 00:01:19
12 Yente Peirens 00:01:24
13 Cédric Vandesompel 00:01:37
14 Ward De Schepper 00:01:37
15 Tieme Herrygers 00:02:05
16 Twan Van der Drift 00:02:10
17 Lennick Van Der Smissen 00:02:10
18 Stijn Quets 00:02:10
19 Stijn Cas 00:02:24
20 Jarne Noyens 00:02:24
21 Stef Ter Laak 00:02:24
22 Berre Hermans 00:02:37
23 Nando De Rijck 00:02:41
24 Nicolas De Smet 00:03:13
25 Levi Van Hoften 00:03:15
26 Mats De Proost 00:03:15
27 Joppe De Heij 00:03:20
28 Tomas De Laet 00:03:20
29 Mathis De Roeck 00:03:27
30 Rik Lauryssen Telenet Fidea Lions 00:03:27
31 Andries Grootjans 00:03:35
32 Felix Dierking 00:03:40
33 Elio Clarysse 00:03:42
34 Sibe Francken 00:04:24
35 Jeno Grootjans 00:04:31
36 Mats Omloop 00:04:39
37 Erben Van Meer 00:04:41
38 Tommy Laermans 00:04:41
39 Ruben Meeusen 00:04:41
40 Lukas Van Der Vleuten 00:04:51
41 Yarne Mulders 00:04:51
42 Noud Van den Hurk 00:05:00
43 Dries Avonds 00:05:08
44 Yenthe Vermeiren 00:05:20
45 Lenn Jacobs 00:05:24
46 Jary Claes 00:05:31
47 Justin Laevens 00:05:38
48 Maiko Timmer 00:05:59
49 Milo Moens 00:06:28
50 Robin Van Meldert 00:06:41
51 Matisse Deckmijn 00:06:49
52 Laura Van der Zwaan 00:06:53
53 Jesse Bastiaensen 00:07:40
54 Tess Van Loy 00:07:50
55 Ydris Salomez 00:07:56
56 Sam Claes 00:08:05
57 Tessa Zwaenepoel 00:08:16
58 Tiebe Deweerdt 00:08:21
59 Nick Bruyninckx 00:08:34
60 Renzo Blommaert 00:08:47

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock