Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 1:02:40
2 Wout Van Aert Crelan-Charles 0:00:04
3 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Lions 0:00:04
4 Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:00:04
5 Lars Van Der Haar Team Giant-Alpecin 0:00:04
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions 0:00:42
7 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:01:01
8 Gianni Vermeersch Team Steylaerts 0:01:03
9 Vincent Baestaens Beobank-Corendon 0:01:10
10 David Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 0:01:10
11 Tim Merlier Crelan-Charles 0:01:13
12 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:01:24
13 Laurens Sweeck ERA-Circus 0:01:35
14 Jens Adams Crelan-Charles 0:01:59
15 Julien Taramarcaz ERA-Circus 0:02:07
16 Klaas Vantornout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:02:13
17 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Lions 0:02:23
18 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto 0:02:36
19 Philipp Walsleben Beobank-Corendon 0:02:45
20 Rob Peeters Crelan-Charles 0:03:04
21 Joeri Adams Kalas-NNOF 0:03:15
22 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:03:37
23 Michael Boros ERA-Circus 0:03:41
24 Braam Merlier 0:03:50
25 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF 0:03:52
26 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:03:56
27 Stijn Huys 0:04:09
28 Yorben Van Tichelt Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:04:15
29 Ingmar Uytdewilligen 0:04:18
30 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez MMR CX Team 0:04:19
31 Dario Tielen 0:04:33
32 Onno Verheyen 0:04:42
33 Stephen Hyde Cannondale-cyclocrossworld.com 0:05:05
34 Michael Van Den Ham 0:05:39
35 Jeremy Martin 0:05:42
36 Kevin Cant ERA-Circus 0:06:35
37 Antonin Marecaille 0:06:41
38 Kerry Werner 0:07:18
39 Aitor Hernandez 0:07:32

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker JUNIOR Loris Rouiller
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker DAMES E Evie Richards
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong