Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Luke Verburg Lares-Doltcini 00:30:08
2 Ryan Cortjens IKO Enertherm-Beobank 00:00:05
3 Thibau Nys 00:00:23
4 Pim Ronhaar 00:00:25
5 Bodi Del Grosso 00:00:50
6 Lars Boven 00:00:56
7 Ben Tulett 00:01:02
8 Joachim Van Looveren 00:01:32
9 Stijn Cas 00:01:52
10 Dylan Strik 00:01:55
11 Lennick Van Der Smissen 00:01:55
12 Twan Van der Drift 00:02:01
13 Conor Martin 00:02:06
14 Brice Dujardin 00:02:08
15 Ward Huybs 00:02:13
16 Tjorven Vanparijs 00:02:17
17 Oliver Draffan 00:02:24
18 Lennert Meulemans 00:02:29
19 Michael Bervoets 00:02:32
20 Rik Meeusen 00:02:32
21 Stijn Quets 00:02:47
22 Jakub Toupalik 00:03:01
23 Robbe Willems 00:03:07
24 Floris Van Tricht 00:03:14
25 Remon Delnoije 00:03:14
26 Sieb Van Gorp 00:03:17
27 Luca Van den Boom 00:03:17
28 Tieme Herrygers 00:03:19
29 Baptiste Vadic 00:03:32
30 Enrico Dhaeye 00:03:51
31 Jarne Noyens 00:03:54
32 Hubert Drobek 00:03:57
33 Wout Geukens 00:04:04
34 Huub Artz 00:04:10
35 Levi Van Hoften 00:04:17
36 Felix Dierking 00:04:22
37 Jenson Young 00:04:28
38 Rune De Bock 00:04:32
39 Yenthe Vermeiren 00:04:33
40 Erben Van Meer 00:04:33
41 Archie Lewis 00:04:33
42 Andries Grootjans 00:04:43
43 Wout Janssen 00:04:47
44 Noud Van den Hurk 00:04:50
45 Eithen Whiteside 00:04:52
46 Niels Huijbregts 00:04:58
47 Shirin Van Anrooij 00:04:59
48 Joe Cookham 00:05:18
49 Robbe Mellaerts 00:05:23
50 Tuur Jacobs 00:05:29
51 Senne Jorissen 00:05:40
52 Fin Cooper 00:05:51
53 Nathan Pawlak 00:06:07
54 Emily Wadsworth 00:06:47
55 Thijs Van Looveren 00:07:02
56 Tess Van Loy 00:07:08
57 Jul Wachters 00:07:17
58 Toon Sluydts 00:07:21
59 Dorian Vaz 00:07:30
60 Danielle Quint 00:07:52
61 Poppy Wildman 00:08:23

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock