Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Katarina Nash Luna Pro Team 47:14:00
2 Eva Lechner Colnago Team 0:12:00
3 Sophie De Boer Kalas-NNOF 0:21:00
4 Alice Maria Arzuffi 0:28:00
5 Christine Majerus Boels-Dolmans 0:34:00
6 Ellen Van Loy Telenet Fidea Lions 0:52:00
7 Amanda Miller 0:59:00
8 Nikki Brammeier Boels-Dolmans 1:03:00
9 Lucinda Brand 1:13:00
10 Maud Kaptheijns Team Steylaerts 1:13:00
11 Evie Richards 1:30:00
12 Kaitlin Antonneau Cannondale-cyclocrossworld.com 1:50:00
13 Sanne Cant IKO Enertherm-Beobank 1:57:00
14 Chiara Teocchi 2:23:00
15 Pavla Havlikova MRM Avalon Pro Cycling 2:32:00
16 Ellen Noble Ridebiker Alliance 2:59:00
17 Jolien Verschueren Telenet Fidea Lions 3:02:00
18 Nadja Heigl 3:18:00
19 Nikola Noskova AA Drink-Kalas 3:23:00
20 Lucie Chainel-Lefevre 3:31:00
21 Ffion James 3:38:00
22 Emma White 4:00:00
23 Loes Sels Telenet Fidea Lions 4:12:00
24 Aida Nuno Palacio 4:26:00
25 Joyce Vanderbeken AA Drink-Kalas 4:32:00
26 Inge Van Der Heijden 4:34:00
27 Karen Verhestraeten Lares-WoawDeals 4:36:00
28 Laura Verdonschot Marlux-Napoleon Games 4:39:00
29 Helene Clauzel 4:41:00
30 Evita Muzic 4:45:00
31 Manon Bakker 4:59:00
32 Yara Kastelijn 5:30:00
33 Elle Anderson 5:34:00
34 Kim Van De Steene 5:37:00
35 Fanny Stumpf 5:50:00
36 Helene Clauzel 5:56:00
37 Maëlle Grossetête 5:58:00
38 Hannah Payton 6:17:00
39 Amira Mellor 6:32:00
40 Lisa Heckmann 6:48:00
41 Pauline Delhaye 7:16:00
42 Olatz Odriozola Mugica 7:23:00
43 Asa Maria Erlandsson 8:17:00

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel