Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Mathieu Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 1:04:20
2 Wout Van Aert Crelan-Charles 0:00:16
3 Kevin Pauwels Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:00:27
4 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Lions 0:01:08
5 Laurens Sweeck ERA-Circus 0:01:22
6 Corne Van Kessel Telenet Fidea Lions 0:01:32
7 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:01:37
8 Michael Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:01:48
9 Marcel Meisen Team Kuota Lotto 0:02:33
10 Klaas Vantornout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:02:44
11 Gianni Vermeersch Team Steylaerts 0:02:49
12 Michael Boros ERA-Circus 0:02:50
13 Philipp Walsleben Beobank-Corendon 0:03:06
14 Severin Saegesser 0:03:10
15 Jens Adams Crelan-Charles 0:03:16
16 Tim Merlier Crelan-Charles 0:03:23
17 Ismael Esteban Aguando 0:03:29
18 Vincent Baestaens Beobank-Corendon 0:03:52
19 Stephen Hyde Cannondale-cyclocrossworld.com 0:03:56
20 Dieter Vanthourenhout Marlux-Napoleon Games 0:04:04
21 Stan Godrie Rabobank Development Team 0:04:09
22 Sieben Roggeman 0:04:21
23 Diether Sweeck ERA-Circus 0:04:26
24 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez MMR CX Team 0:04:28
25 Lukas Winterberg 0:04:35
26 Martin Haring Dukla Banska Bystrica 0:04:48
27 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Lions 0:05:09
28 Jim Aernouts Telenet Fidea Lions 0:05:17
29 David Van der Poel Beobank-Corendon 0:05:20
30 Sascha Weber CCT-Champion System 0:05:22
31 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team 0:05:29
32 Simon Zahner EKZ Racing 0:05:31
33 Francis Mourey Fortuneo-Vital Concept 0:05:51

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige U23 Quinten Hermans
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige JUNIOR Toon Vandebosch
VELDRIJDEN Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige NIEUWELING Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel