Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Nicolas Cleppe Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:52:13
2 Yannick Peeters Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 0:00:18
3 Quinten Hermans Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:31
4 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:07
5 Daan Hoeyberghs BKCP - Corendon 0:01:38
6 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:01:49
7 Joris Nieuwenhuis RTV De Zwaluwen 0:02:02
8 Martijn Budding Rabobank Development Team 0:02:19
9 Gosse Van Der Meer 0:02:32
10 Sieben Wouters Willebrord Wil Vooruit 0:02:36
11 Jelle Schuermans Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 0:02:46
12 Braam Merlier Baguet - M.I.B.A. Poorten - Indulek Cycling Team 0:02:58
13 Roel Van Der Stegen 0:03:51
14 Kelvin Bakx RSC De Zuidwesthoek 0:04:00
15 Arne Tureluren CCN - Metalac Cycling team 0:04:05
16 Jonas Degroote Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:04:09
17 Milan Vader 0:04:37
18 Felix Drumm 0:04:37
19 Maik Van Der Heijden WV Uden 0:05:14
20 Loïc Hennaux 0:05:44
21 Jens Teirlinck Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 0:05:51
22 Curtis White Cannondale - Cyclocrossworld.com 0:06:01
23 Matthias Van De Velde 0:06:21
24 Han Devos Cycling Team Zemst VZW 0:06:36
25 Ward Van Laer De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 0:07:11
26 Per Wiggers 0:07:26
27 Nicholas Smith 0:07:41
28 Mart Muskens 0:08:51
29 Gavin Haley 1r
30 Adrian Garcia 1r
31 Briek Hermans De Kastelse Durvers V.Z.W. 1r
32 Thijs Kool 1r
33 Vincent Oger 3r
34 Daan Soete Telenet Fidea Cycling Team DNF
35 Matthias Van De Velde DNF
36 Yorben Van Tichelt Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock