Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Seppe Rombouts DCM Cycling Team 0:36:20
2 Jarne Driesen VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:00:08
3 Thymen Arensman JVR De Batauwers 0:00:10
4 Jens Dekker Enertherm - BKCP 0:00:10
5 Jappe Jaspers Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:20
6 Mitch Groot Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:20
7 Timo Kielich Trek-KMC Mountainbiketeam VZW 0:00:51
8 Florian Vermeersch Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:00:59
9 Alex Colman Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:01:14
10 Andreas Goeman Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team 0:01:21
11 Victor Vandebosch Enertherm - BKCP 0:01:35
12 Jente Tielemans W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:01:50
13 Thijs Wolsink Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 0:02:09
14 Pieter-Jan Vliegen 0:02:13
15 Reno Bauters KSC Dendersteek Labiekes 0:02:24
16 Leo Bouvier 0:03:25
17 Kyle Agterberg 0:03:40
18 Yannick Vrielink 0:04:25
19 Maxim Van Gils W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 0:04:53
20 Maxime Van Wynsberghe 0:04:56
21 Alessio Dhoore VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 0:05:29
22 Sven Maertens WC De Molenspurters Meulebeke 0:05:45
23 Stijn Kalvenhaar 0:06:07
24 Maikel Kleiboer 0:06:10
25 Noah Van Horen 0:07:11
26 Orélien Nicaise Section Hennuyere 0:08:42
27 Demiz Hebing 0:09:00
28 Dance Dello 0:09:00
29 Stijn De Bruyn W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. 1r
31 Ken Conter DNF
32 Robin Lobet DNF
34 Luca Vreeswijk RTC Buitenlust DNF
35 Jarno Liessens Enertherm - BKCP DNF
36 Matthieu Legrand DNF
37 Tanguy Turgis DNF
38 Jari De Clercq Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team DNF

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock