Sport.be

Veldrijden


# Land Renner Team Tijd  
1 Tom Meeusen Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:01:36
2 Sven Nys Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:01:55
3 Julien Taramarcaz Era - Murprotec 1:02:01
4 Tim Merlier Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:02:08
5 Eli Iserbyt VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:11
6 Toon Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:02:16
7 Wietse Bosmans BKCP - Corendon 1:02:20
8 Vincent Baestaens BKCP - Corendon 1:02:41
9 Joeri Adams Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team 1:02:48
10 Gianni Vermeersch Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:02:58
11 Dieter Vanthourenhout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:03:02
12 Klaas Vantornout Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team 1:03:02
13 Niels Wubben Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:03:36
14 Jens Vandekinderen Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team 1:03:36
15 Sven Vanthourenhout Crelan - AA Drink Team 1:03:59
16 Javier Ruiz De Larrinaga Ibanez 1:04:36
17 Thijs Aerts Telenet Fidea Cycling Team 1:04:46
18 Johan Jacobs Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team 1:04:46
19 Vinnie Braet Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 1:05:19
20 Andrew Dillman 1:05:29
21 Kenneth Van Compernolle Colba - Superano Ham Cont. Cycling Team 1:05:31
22 Ruben Vandevelde 1:05:36
23 Brian Matter 1:05:38
24 Yu Takenouchi Veranclassic -Ekoi Continental Cycling Team 1:05:53
25 Josep Betalu 1:06:51
26 Quincy Vens Superano Ham-Isorex-Tarteletto 1:07:12
27 Patrick Van Leeuwen Orange Babies Cycling Team
28 James Spragg
29 Tobin Ortenblad
30 Robin Alderweireld Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust
31 Niels Koyen CCN - Metalac Cycling team
32 Yannick Mayer
33 Loïc Hennaux
34 Marco Bianco L´Arcobaleno Carraro Team
35 Stefano Museeuw Enertherm - BKCP
36 David Montgomery
37 Niels Vandenbroucke
38 Mathias Moenaert Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust

Facebook

Twitter

Mis deze events niet

Meer

De volgende 10 evenementen

Meer

De laatste 10 uitslagen

VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
VELDRIJDEN Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker ELITE Wout Van Aert
VELDRIJDEN Telenet UCI World Cup Namur - Wereldbeker U23 Tom Pidcock