Uitslag criterium

1. VAN AVERMAET Greg BMC 1:43:34
2. NAESEN Oliver AG2R +0:00:00
3. DE GENDT Tomas LOTTO SOUDAL +0:00:01
4. ROGLIC Primoz TEAM LOTTO.NL-JUMBO +0:00:01
5. LAMPAERT Yves QUICK STEP +0:00:06
6. BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +0:00:06
7. DE PAUW Moreno SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE +0:00:07
8. DE BOCK Stijn CIBEL - CEBON +0:00:43
9. BOUCHER David SAUZEN PAUWELS - VASTGOEDSERVICE +0:00:43
10. KEISE Iiljo QUICK STEP +0:00:51
11. DE VREESE Laurens ASTANA +0:00:51
12. ONGENA Matthias CIBEL - CEBON +0:00:51
13. VAN DIJCK Wesley VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM +0:00:51
14. RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 +0:00:52
15. VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +0:00:52
16. WAEYTENS Zico TEAM SUNWEB +0:00:54
17. RICKAERT Jonas SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE +0:00:54
18. DE KETELE Kenny TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE +0:00:54
19. DE CLERCQ Tim QUICK STEP +0:00:54
20. VEREECKEN Nicolas ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPÔLE +0:00:54
21. STALLAERTS Joeri CIBEL - CEBON +0:00:54
22. MERLIER Tim VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN +0:00:55
23. VAN DAMME Bart SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM +0:00:55
24. HEIRBAUT Tony DCR CYCLING TEAM +0:00:55
25. VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +0:00:56
26. MAES Bryan DCR CYCLING TEAM +0:00:56
27. VERBEKE Stijn DCR CYCLING TEAM +0:00:57
28. CALLEEUW Joeri ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPÔLE +0:00:59
29. STEELS Stijn SPORT VLAANDEREN BALOISE -21 lap
30. ALONSO Alexander SHIFTING GEARS -34 lap



Uitslag tijdrit

1 LAMPAERT Yves QUICK STEP 2:50.674
2 ONGENA Matthias CIBEL - CEBON +3,66
3 DE GENDT Tomas LOTTO SOUDAL +3,73
4 NAESEN Oliver AG2R +7,41
5 DE CLERCQ Tim QUICK STEP +8,29
6 VAN DAMME Bart SMARTPHOTO CYCLING TEAM +8,73
7 VAN AVERMAET Greg QUICK STEP +9,10
8 RELAES Jacob EFC-L&R-VULSTEKE U23 +9,74
9 DE BOCK Stijn CIBEL - CEBON +10,64
10 MERLIER Tim VERANDA'S WILLEMS - CRELAN +10,72
11 BOUCHER David SAUZEN PAUWELS - VASTGOEDSERVICE +10,92
12 ROGLIC Primoz TEAM LOTTO.NL-JUMBO +11,79
13 VANTHOURENHOUT Michael MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +12,88
14 BACKAERT Frederik WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT +14,49
15 VAN DIJCK Wesley VETRAPO CYCLING TEAM +15,04
16 VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter MARLUX - NAPOLEON GAMES +16,15
17 VEREECKEN Nicolas ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPÔLE +16,34
18 CALLEEUW Joeri ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPÔLE +16,63
19 MAES Bryan DCR CYCLING TEAM +18,56
20 HEIRBAUT Tony DCR CYCLING TEAM +19,18
21 VERBEKE Stijn DCR CYCLING TEAM +19,66