PROGRAM

Time schedule with reservation of last minute changes.

Youth Program

Benjamins girls/boys 600m
Pupillen girls/boys 1.000m
Miniemen girls/boys 1.000m
Kadetten girls/boys 800m
Scholieren girls/boys 800m
AC men 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m, 1.500m
AC women 100m, 400m, 800m, 1.500m

 

Main Program

Women: Pole vault, High Jump, 100m hurdles, 400m hurdles, 800m, 1.500m, 5.000m
Men: Long Jump, Shot put, 110m hurdles, 400m hurdles, 200m, 800m, 1500m, 4x400m (TBC), 5.000m

 

Night Program

5000m men

Time schedule is subject to changes

PREPROGRAM

2.00 PM 100m Women National heat 1
2.03 PM 100m Women National heat 2
2.12 PM 100m Men National heat 1
2.15 PM 100m Men National heat 2
2.25 PM 1500m Women National heat 1
2.35 PM 1500m Women National heat 2
2.49 PM 1500m Men National heat 1
2.57 PM 1500m Men National heat 2
3.05 PM 1500m Men National heat 3
3.30 PM 800m Women National heat 1
3.35 PM 800m Women National heat 2
3.40 PM 800m Women National heat 3
3.45 PM 800m Women National heat 4
3.50 PM 800m Men National heat 1
3.55 PM 800m Men National heat 2
4.00 PM 800m Men National heat 3
4.05 PM 800m Men National heat 4
4.10 PM 800m Men National heat 5
4.20 PM 800m Scholieren Boys (°2000) heat 1
4.25 PM 800m Scholieren Boys (°2000) heat 2
4.30 PM 800m Scholieren Girls (° 2000)
4.35 PM 800m Scholieren Boys (°2001)
4.45 PM 800m Scholieren Girls (°2001)
4.50 PM 800m Kadetten Boys (°2002) heat 1
4.55 PM 800m Kadetten Boys (°2002) heat 2
5.00 PM 800m Kadetten Girls (°2002)
5.10 PM 800m Kadetten Boys (°2003)
5.15 PM 800m Kadetten Girls (°2003)
5.22 PM 1000m Miniemen Boys (°2004) heat 1
5.28 PM 1000m Miniemen Boys (°2004) heat 2
5.34 PM 1000m Miniemen Girls (°2004)
5.40 PM 1000m Miniemen Boys (°2005)
5.46 PM 1000m Miniemen Girls (°2005)
5.52 PM 1000m Pupillen Boys (°2006) heat 1
5.58 PM 1000m Pupillen Boys (°2006) heat 2
6.04 PM 1000m Pupillen Girls (°2006)
6.10 PM 1000m Pupillen Boys (°2007)
6.16 PM 1000m Pupillen Girls (°2007)
6.22 PM 600m Benjamins Boys heat 1
6.28 PM 600m Benjamins Boys heat 2
6.34 PM 600m Benjamins Girls
6.45 PM 200m Men National
6.50 PM 200m Women National
6.56 PM 400m Women National heat 1
6.59 PM 400m Women National heat 2
7.02 PM 400m Men National heat 1
7.05 PM 400m Men National heat 2

INTERNATIONAL PROGRAM

6.30 PM Pole Vault Women
7.10 PM 400m Men
7.17 PM 1500m Men B
7.28 PM 800m Men B
7.35 PM 800m Women
7.48 PM 110m Hurdles Men
7.59 PM 100m Hurdles Women
8.00 PM High Jump Women
8.05 PM 200m Men
8.11 PM 1500m Women
8.15 PM Long Jump Men
8.19 PM 1500m Men A
8.27 PM 5000m Women
8.30 PM Shot Put Men
8.52 PM 400m Hurdles Women
9.02 PM 400m Hurdles Men
9.09 PM 800m Men A
9.17 PM 4x400m Men
9.25 PM 5000m Men A
9.45 PM 5000m Men B

NIGHT PROGRAM

10.05 PM 5000m Men C
10.25 PM 5000m Men D
10.45 PM 5000m Men E
11.05 PM 5000m Men F