Women
 18:00 Futuris Kids Run
 18:17 1000m (U23)
 19:20 100m for Afrika
 19:25 Pole vault
 19:30 100mH
 19:40 800m
 19:45 High jump
 19:50 5000m
 20:20 400m
 20:45 100m
 21:30 200m
 
 Men  
 17:55 Futuris Kids Run
 18:10 1000m (U23)
 18:26 10000m
 19:55 Javelin
 20:00 Long jump
 20:10 100m
 20:30 3000mSC
 20:55 400m
 21:05 4x800m
 21:20 200m
 21:40 1500m
 21:50 5000m

Flashinterview

Memorial Van Damme 2006
IAAF GOLDEN LEAGUE
Flash Quotes
 
  22:10     Eliud Kipchoge (KEN)
5000m Men - IBM CUP
  21:40     Yuliya Gushchina (RUS)
200m Women - Belgacom CUP
  21:39     Tyson, Grant
200m Men - ING CUP
  21:32     Venelina Veneva (BUL)
High Jump Women - IBM CUP
  21:30     Kajsa Bergqvist (SWE)
High Jump Women - IBM CUP
  21:26     Andreas Thorkildsen (NOR)
Javelin Men - Communauté française CUP
  21:12     LaShawn Merritt (USA)
400m Men - Adidas CUP
  20:50     Sherone Simpson (JAM)
100m Women - ING CUP
  20:44     Me'Lisa Barber (USA)
100m Women - ING CUP
  20:37     Richard Matelong (KEN)
3000m Steeplechase Men - Belgacom CUP
  20:27     Novlene Williams (JAM)
400m Women - Coca Cola CUP
  20:21     Marcus Brunson (USA)
100m Men - Coca Cola CUP
  20:20     Vanya Stambolova (BUL)
400m Women - Coca Cola CUP
  20:20     Francis Obikwelu (POR)
100m Men - Coca Cola CUP
  20:12     Leonard Scott (USA)
100m Men - Coca Cola CUP
  20:10     Jo Pavey (GBR)
5000m Women - Adidas CUP
  19:46     Rebecca Lyne (GBR)
800m Women - Lotto CUP
  19:40     Susanna Kallur (SWE)
100m Hurdles Women - Vittel CUP
  19:34     Brigitte Foster-Hylton (JAM)
100m Hurdles Women - Vittel CUP
  19:01     Micah Kogo (KEN)
10000m Men - Lotto Cup
  18:57     Boniface Kiprop (UGA)
10000m Men - Lotto Cup
  18:52     Zersenay Tadesse (ERI)
10000m Men - Lotto Cup
  18:21     Barbara Maveau (BEL)
1000m Women U23 - RTBF CUP
  18:19     Lindsey de Grande (BEL)
1000m Women U23 - RTBF CUP
  18:17     Jelle Duym (BEL)
1000m Men U23 - Ville de Bruxelles CUP
  18:13     Tim Luyckx (BEL)
1000m Men U23 - Ville de Bruxelles CUP