You are visiting an older version of this site.

>> Click here to switch to the current edition.

>> Close this window to stay on this site.
Startlist
event title 4x 100m lane last name firstname nat
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS AGTEN Arne BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS CELIS Julien BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS DE BACKER Falko BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS DE VRIENDT Xavier BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS DUVILLIER Eli BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS FASSIS Kévin BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS GELDHOF Thomas BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS SCHOLLAERT Jordy BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS SOLCIL Sacha BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS SOMJA Alexis BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS ULRICHTS Gert BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS VAN CAMP Adriaen BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS VAN CAUTEREN Ruud BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS VAN DAMME Matisse BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS VAN DER KELEN Ward BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL BOYS VAN DIEST Daan BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS ADRIAENS Jenthé BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS BERTRAND Laura BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS CAMMAERT Anke BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS CARNOL Laura BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS DE MAESSCHALCK Murielle BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS HANSSENS Annelies BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS PARDAENS Hanne BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS PEETERS Linske BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS POHL Clarisse BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS ROOSE Sien BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS VAN DEN EECKHOUT Liza BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS VERHOEVEN Laura BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS VERMEULEN Kaat BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS VIDTS Noor BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS VIEILVOYE Charlotte BEL
1000M ING KIDS FINAL GIRLS VINCKE Magalie BEL
100M MEN 1 PATTON Darvis USA
100M MEN 2 BURNS Marc TRI
100M MEN 3 DEVONISH Marlon GBR
100M MEN 4 FASUBA Olusoji NGR
100M MEN 5 POWELL Asafa JAM
100M MEN 6 OBIKWELU Francis POR
100M MEN 7 FRATER Michael JAM
100M MEN 8 DIXON Leroy USA
100M MEN 9 SAIDY NDURE Jaysuma NOR
200M MEN 1 HOOGMOED Guus NED
200M MEN 2 HESSION Paul IRL
200M MEN 3 BEYENS Kristof BEL
200M MEN 4 MARTIN Rodney USA
200M MEN 5 BOLT Usain JAM
200M MEN 6 CARTER Xavier USA
200M MEN 7 SPEARMON Wallace USA
200M MEN 8 WISSMAN Johan SWE
200M MEN 9 JOHNSON J.J. USA
800M MEN 1 MATTHIJS Thomas BEL
800M MEN 1 OKKEN Arnoud NED
800M MEN 2 AL-SALHI Mohammed KSA
800M MEN 3 BORZAKOVSKIY Yuri RUS
800M MEN 4 ALI Belal Mansoor BRN
800M MEN 5 YEGO Alfred KEN
800M MEN 6 RUDISHA David KEN
800M MEN 7 MULAUDZI Mbulaeni RSA
800M MEN 8 KAMEL Youssef Saad BRN
800M MEN 9 TANGUI Sammy KEN
1500M MEN 1 JANSSEN Joeri BEL
1500M MEN 2 RANKIN Jon USA
1500M MEN 3 KEMBOI Nicholas KEN
1500M MEN 4 ANGWENYI Elkanah KEN
1500M MEN 5 BADDELEY Andrew GBR
1500M MEN 6 KIPROP Asbel KEN
1500M MEN 7 CASADO Arturo ESP
1500M MEN 8 MOUSTAOUI Mohamed MAR
1500M MEN 9 HIGUERO Juan-Carlos ESP
1500M MEN 10 KOMEN Daniel Kipchirchir KEN
1500M MEN 11 KORIR Shedrack KEN
1500M MEN 12 RAMZI Rashid BRN
1500M MEN 13 RONO Geoffrey KEN
1500M MEN 14 SIMOTWO Suleiman KEN
1500M MEN 15 KIPTANUI Timothy KEN
1500M MEN 16 LITEI John KEN
1500M MEN 17 SURUN Samson KEN
5000M MEN 1 TADESE Kidane ERI
5000M MEN 2 RIZKI Monder BEL
5000M MEN 3 TEGENKAMP Matt USA
5000M MEN 4 BIWOTT Yusuf KEN
5000M MEN 5 CHEBII Abraham KEN
5000M MEN 6 LONGOSIWA Thomas KEN
5000M MEN 7 KOMON Leonard Patrick KEN
5000M MEN 8 EBUYA Joseph KEN
5000M MEN 9 FARAH Mo GBR
5000M MEN 10 WARGA BETONA Salhe ETH
5000M MEN 11 KIPSIRO Moses UGA
5000M MEN 12 KIPCHOGE Eliud KEN
5000M MEN 13 BEKELE Tariku ETH
5000M MEN 14 SIHINE Sileshi ETH
5000M MEN 15 KOSGEI Collins KEN
5000M MEN 16 KOSGEI Shadrack KEN
10 000M MEN 1 NYASANGO Cutbert ZIM
10 000M MEN 2 COOLSAET Reid CAN
10 000M MEN 3 FIKADU AWASH Habtamu ETH
10 000M MEN 4 DABA Bekana ETH
10 000M MEN 5 DISI Dieudonné RWA
10 000M MEN 6 KIPTOO Joseph KEN
10 000M MEN 7 MUIRURI Stanley KEN
10 000M MEN 8 SIGEI Robert KEN
10 000M MEN 9 JAWHER Mushir Salim BRN
10 000M MEN 10 KEFLEZIGHI Meb USA
10 000M MEN 11 KIPYEGO Bernard KEN
10 000M MEN 12 KORIR John KEN
10 000M MEN 13 BADAY Ahmed MAR
10 000M MEN 14 MASAI Moses KEN
10 000M MEN 15 GEBREMARIAM Gebre ETH
10 000M MEN 16 KOGO Micah KEN
10 000M MEN 17 BEKELE Kenenisa ETH
10 000M MEN 18 DINKU Hailu ETH
10 000M MEN 19 CHERKOS FELEKE Abreham ETH
10 000M MEN 20 GENETI Markos ETH
10 000M MEN 21 KOSGEI Joseph KEN
10 000M MEN 22 ESHO Benson KEN
110M HURDLES MEN 1 TURNER Andrew GBR
110M HURDLES MEN 2 DOUCOURE Ladji FRA
110M HURDLES MEN 3 MOORE Anwar USA
110M HURDLES MEN 4 ROBLES Dayron CUB
110M HURDLES MEN 5 PAYNE David USA
110M HURDLES MEN 6 JOHNSON Allen USA
110M HURDLES MEN 7 WILSON Ryan USA
110M HURDLES MEN 8 QUINONEZ Jackson ESP
110M HURDLES MEN 9 WIGNALL Maurice JAM
3000M STEEPLE MEN 1 BUC Bostjan SLO
3000M STEEPLE MEN 2 NYAMU Julius KEN
3000M STEEPLE MEN 3 SLATTERY Steve USA
3000M STEEPLE MEN 4 TALEB Brahim MAR
3000M STEEPLE MEN 5 GARY Roba ETH
3000M STEEPLE MEN 6 KOSGEI James KEN
3000M STEEPLE MEN 7 EZZINE Hamid MAR
3000M STEEPLE MEN 8 WEIDLINGER Gunther AUT
3000M STEEPLE MEN 9 KOMEN Willy KEN
3000M STEEPLE MEN 10 TAHRI Bob FRA
3000M STEEPLE MEN 11 TAHER Tareq Mubarak BRN
3000M STEEPLE MEN 12 KEMBOI Ezekiel KEN
3000M STEEPLE MEN 13 KOECH Paul Kipsiele KEN
3000M STEEPLE MEN 14 KIPRUTO Brimin KEN
3000M STEEPLE MEN 15 DESMET Pieter BEL
3000M STEEPLE MEN 16 VROEMEN Simon NED
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 1 KAPEK Julien FRA
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 2 VALUKEVIC Dmitri SVK
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 3 MARTINEZ Alexander SUI
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 4 PETRENKO Aleksandr RUS
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 5 SANDS Leevan BAH
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 6 GREGORIO Jadel BRA
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 7 WILSON Aarik USA
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 8 DAVIS Walter USA
TRIPLE JUMP MEN 9 EVORA Nelson POR
JAVELIN MEN 1 GOYVAERTS Tom BEL
JAVELIN MEN 2 RAGS Eriks LAT
JAVELIN MEN 3 JANIK Igor POL
JAVELIN MEN 4 JARVENPAA Tero FIN
JAVELIN MEN 5 IVANOV Aleksander RUS
JAVELIN MEN 6 ARVIDSSON Magnus SWE
JAVELIN MEN 7 MARTINEZ Guillermo CUB
JAVELIN MEN 8 THORKILDSEN Andreas NOR
JAVELIN MEN 9 PITKÄMÄKI Tero FIN
4 X 100M MEN MOHA 1 ANDRÉ Dorian BEL
4 X 100M MEN MOHA 1 LAUS Joachim BEL
4 X 100M MEN MOHA 1 LENOIR Gauthier BEL
4 X 100M MEN MOHA 1 VREUX Jonathan BEL
4 X 100M MEN DAC 2 PEETERS DRIES BEL
4 X 100M MEN DAC 2 ROOBAERT KRIS BEL
4 X 100M MEN DAC 2 VANMULDER ROBBE BEL
4 X 100M MEN DAC 2 WINDERICKX INGMAR BEL
4 X 100M MEN FLAC 3 DEVEUGHELE Piet BEL
4 X 100M MEN FLAC 3 DEVLIEGER Kirsten BEL
4 X 100M MEN FLAC 3 DEVOS Dieter BEL
4 X 100M MEN FLAC 3 HOET Jorg BEL
4 X 100M MEN KKS 4 DEPUYDT Benoit BEL
4 X 100M MEN KKS 4 HERREMAN Ingmar BEL
4 X 100M MEN KKS 4 HERREMAN LARS BEL
4 X 100M MEN KKS 4 ZEPHIRIN Joachim BEL
4 X 100M MEN RFCL 5 DE BAERDEMAKER Xavier BEL
4 X 100M MEN RFCL 5 GOURMET François BEL
4 X 100M MEN RFCL 5 LOUIS Jean-Marie BEL
4 X 100M MEN RFCL 5 VAN GELDER Periq BEL
4 X 100M MEN RESC 6 BROOTHAERTS Damien BEL
4 X 100M MEN RESC 6 KABUYA Serge BEL
4 X 100M MEN RESC 6 MORAL Miguel BEL
4 X 100M MEN RESC 6 VERVLOET Gregory BEL
4 X 100M MEN CABW 7 DARQUENNES Raphael BEL
4 X 100M MEN CABW 7 GOFFAUX Simon BEL
4 X 100M MEN CABW 7 HEYMANS Samuel BEL
4 X 100M MEN CABW 7 WEIRAUCH Thomas BEL
4 X 100M MEN KAAG 8 CAEBEKE Kevin BEL
4 X 100M MEN KAAG 8 MAVUATA Toon BEL
4 X 100M MEN KAAG 8 SIECH Thomas BEL
4 X 100M MEN KAAG 8 VERRIEST Jens BEL
4 X 100M MEN LIER 9 DOCQUIER Ruben BEL
4 X 100M MEN LIER 9 ELHAROUAT Rafik BEL
4 X 100M MEN LIER 9 LODEWIJKS Jan BEL
4 X 100M MEN LIER 9 VERCAMMEN Kristof BEL
100M WOMEN 1 NAIMOVA Tezzhan BUL
100M WOMEN 2 BAILEY Aleen JAM
100M WOMEN 3 EDWARDS Torri USA
100M WOMEN 4 JETER Carmelita USA
100M WOMEN 5 CAMPBELL Veronica JAM
100M WOMEN 6 WILLIAMS Lauryn USA
100M WOMEN 7 ARRON Christine FRA
100M WOMEN 8 BARBER Mikele USA
100M WOMEN 9 BROOKS Sheri-Ann JAM
200M WOMEN 1 FERGUSON Debbie BAH
200M WOMEN 2 HURTIS Muriel FRA
200M WOMEN 3 BORLEE Olivia BEL
200M WOMEN 4 MOTHERSILL Cydonie CAY
200M WOMEN 5 GEVAERT Kim BEL
200M WOMEN 6 MOORE Lashauntea USA
200M WOMEN 7 MARIEN Hanna BEL
200M WOMEN 8 EDWARDS Torri USA
200M WOMEN 9 FLETCHER Sherry GRN
400M WOMEN 1 LLOYD Shereefa JAM
400M WOMEN 2 WINEBERG Mary USA
400M WOMEN 3 USOVICH Ilona BLR
400M WOMEN 4 SANDERS Nicola GBR
400M WOMEN 5 RICHARDS Sanya USA
400M WOMEN 6 WILLIAMS Novlene JAM
400M WOMEN 7 THIAM Amy Mbacke SEN
400M WOMEN 8 ANTYUKH Natalya RUS
400M WOMEN 9 WILLIAMS Shericka JAM
MILE WOMEN 1 THOMAS Charlene GBR
MILE WOMEN 2 DOUMA-HUSSAR Carmen CAN
MILE WOMEN 3 TWELL Steph GBR
MILE WOMEN 4 STELLINGWERFF Hilary CAN
MILE WOMEN 5 DONOHUE Erin USA
MILE WOMEN 6 SAMARIA Agnes NAM
MILE WOMEN 7 LAKHOUAD Btissam MAR
MILE WOMEN 8 FOMENKO Yulia RUS
MILE WOMEN 9 JAMIESON Sarah AUS
MILE WOMEN 10 YEGOROVA Olga RUS
MILE WOMEN 11 SOBOLEVA Yelena RUS
MILE WOMEN 12 JAMAL Maryam Yusuf BRN
MILE WOMEN 13 PANTELEEVA Natalya RUS
2 MILES WOMEN 1 BELETE Mimi ETH
2 MILES WOMEN 2 DEJAEGHERE Veerle BEL
2 MILES WOMEN 3 AUGUSTO Jessica POR
2 MILES WOMEN 4 URGESA Bizunesh ETH
2 MILES WOMEN 5 CLITHEROE Helen GBR
2 MILES WOMEN 6 KIBET Silvia KEN
2 MILES WOMEN 7 KIBIWOT Viola KEN
2 MILES WOMEN 8 NGETICH Priscah KEN
2 MILES WOMEN 9 KOMYAGINA Olga RUS
2 MILES WOMEN 10 DEFAR Meseret ETH
2 MILES WOMEN 11 MELESE Mahlet ETH
100M HURDLES WOMEN 1 BERINGS Eline BEL
100M HURDLES WOMEN 2 ENNIS-LONDON Delloreen JAM
100M HURDLES WOMEN 3 KALLUR Susanna ZWE
100M HURDLES WOMEN 4 WHYTE Angela CAN
100M HURDLES WOMEN 5 PERRY Michelle USA
100M HURDLES WOMEN 6 FELICIEN Perdita CAN
100M HURDLES WOMEN 7 JONES Lolo USA
100M HURDLES WOMEN 8 MCLELLAN Sally AUS
100M HURDLES WOMEN 9 ONYIA Josephine ESP
POLE VAULT WOMEN 1 SPIEGELBURG Silke GER
POLE VAULT WOMEN 2 POLNOVA Tatyana RUS
POLE VAULT WOMEN 3 GOLUBCHIKOVA Yulia RUS
POLE VAULT WOMEN 4 MURER Fabiana BRA
POLE VAULT WOMEN 5 PYREK Monica POL
POLE VAULT WOMEN 6 FEOFANOVA Svetlana RUS
POLE VAULT WOMEN 7 BADUROVA Katerina CZE
POLE VAULT WOMEN 8 ISINBAYEVA Yelena RUS
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 1 ACUFF Amy USA
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 2 GREEN Emma SWE
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 3 PALAMAR Vita UKR
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 4 SKOTNIK Melanie FRA
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 5 BEITIA Ruth ESP
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 6 SAVCHENKO Yekaterina RUS
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 7 SLESARENKO Yelena RUS
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 8 CHICHEROVA Anna RUS
HIGH JUMP WOMEN 9 VLASIC Blanka CRO
4 X 100M WOMEN KAAG 1 DE MOOR Liesbeth BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN KAAG 1 LEMEIRE Stephanie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN KAAG 1 VAN DE STEENE Jessica BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN KAAG 1 VANOMMESLAEGHE Jolien BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN OB 2 DEJONGHE Fien BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN OB 2 DESONDRE Justine BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN OB 2 MATTHYS Lieselot BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN OB 2 RUTJENS Sarah BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RESC 3 DEWITTE Valérie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RESC 3 GUILLET Laurence BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RESC 3 MOUZON Emmanuelle BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RESC 3 SENDE Patricia BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN ROBA 4 ALLAERT Elodie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN ROBA 4 QUIRIN Laura BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN ROBA 4 TACHELET Celine BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN ROBA 4 VAN DER HAEGEN Charlotte BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN CABW 5 ANDRÉ Estelle BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN CABW 5 CINCINATIS Lucie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN CABW 5 GILLES Coralie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN CABW 5 HERMAND Cassandre BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN AVT 6 DE SOUSA NATASJA BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN AVT 6 DELIEVERD ANA BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN AVT 6 VANHAEN SHANA BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN AVT 6 VANNOPPEN ELLEN BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN SMAC 7 CAMILLERI Rebecca BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN SMAC 7 FOUCART Clémence BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN SMAC 7 LAHAYE Caroline BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN SMAC 7 MUZEMBO Benie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RAM 8 DAELEMANS Sofie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RAM 8 DE BACKER Thalia BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RAM 8 VERBOVEN An BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN RAM 8 VERBOVEN Natalie BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN DEIN 9 COPPIETERS Els BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN DEIN 9 DE JANS Marlien BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN DEIN 9 DE RUYCK Hanne BEL
4 X 100M WOMEN DEIN 9 DE RUYCK Linde BEL
Belgacom MVD TV
Edition 2007: 14 September