2004 - 2005
1. VAN HOOSTE TOM 1. DEJAEGHERE VEERLE
2. JANSSENS HANS 2. GEENS MIEKE
3. DESMET PIETER 3. BAOUF FATIHA
2003 - 2004
1. VAN HOOSTE TOM 1. DEJAEGHERE VEERLE
2. COMPERNOLLE TOM 2. SMOLDERS ANJA
3. STROOBANTS JESSE 3. GEENS MIEKE
2002 - 2003
1. VAN HOOSTE TOM (OEH) 1. BAOUF FATIHA (CABW)
2. JANSSENS HANS 2. SMOLDERS ANJA (DUFF)
3. VAN RIE KOEN 3. OFFERGELD KIM
2001 - 2002
1. VAN HOOSTE TOM (OEH) 1. SMOLDERS ANJA (DUFF)
2. COMPERNOLLE TOM (RIEM) 2. BAOUF FATIHA (CABW)
3. VAN DEN EEDE JERRY (DILB) 3. VANDEN BEMPT SIGRID (DCL)
2000 - 2001
1. VAN HOOSTE TOM (OEH) 1. SMOLDERS ANJA (DUFF)
2. COMPERNOLLE TOM (RIEM) 2. BAOUF FATIHA (CABW)
3. VANDERSTRAETEN M. (ESC) 3. STATKUVIENE S. (ASSA)
1999 - 2000
1. COMPERNOLLE TOM (RIEM) 1. DEJAEGHERE VEERLE (MACI)
2. VAN RIE KOEN (ACP) 2. SMOLDERS ANJA (DUFF)
3. VAN DEN BROECK S. (BONH) 3. COLLIER ISABELLE (OEH)
1998 - 1999
1. WALEM RUDDI (MOHA) 1. SMOLDERS A. (DUFF)
2. MOURHIT M. (RFCL) 2. SLEGERS L. (AVT)
3. VANDERSTRAETEN M. (ESC) 3. STATKUVIENE S. (ASSA)
1997 - 1998
1. MOURHIT M. (RFCL) 1. DEJAEGHERE V. (MACI)
2. VANDERSTRAETEN M. (ESC) 2. SMOLDERS A. (DUFF)
3. VAN HOOSTE T. (OEH) 3. VAN LINDEN V. (BRRC)
1996 - 1997
1. MOURHIT M. (RFCL) 1. RENDERS M. (AVT)
2. VAN HOOSTE T. (OEH) 2. DANNEELS A.M. (AVT)
3. BOUFFIOUX E. (RFCL) 3. STATKUVIENE S. (ASSA)
1995 - 1996
1. VAN DIJCK W. (LOOI) 1. STATKUVIENE S. (ASSA)
2. VANDERSTRAETEN (ESC) 2. DANNEELS A.M. (AVT)
3. MAES J. (AVT) 3. COLLARD V. (GRIM)
1994 - 1995
1. WALEM R. (AVT) 1. SLEGERS L. (AVT)
2. ZWIERZCHIEWSKIR (CB) 2. COLLARD V. (GRIM)
3. SCHEURMANS D. (AVT) 3. DANNEELS A.M. (AVT)
1993 - 1994
1. VAN DIJCK W. (LOOI) 1. DELAGRANGE I. (AVT)
2. WALEM R. (AVT) 2. PEIREN E. (CSF)
3. IMPENS C. (BTC) 3. VAN GIEL I. (VMOL)
1992 - 1993
1. ROUSSEAU V. (CSC) 1. DELAGRANGE I. (AVT)
2. WALEM R. (CSC) 2. COLLARD V. (TCB)
3. MAES J. (AVT) 3. PEIREN E. (CSF)
1991 - 1992
1. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 1. SLEGERS L. (AVT)
2. MAES J. (AVT) 2. COLLARD V. (BTC)
3. WALEM R. (MOHA) 3. STATKUVIENE S. (ASSA)
1990 - 1991
1. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 1. COLLARD V. (ESC)
2. MAES J. (AVT) 2. SLEGERS L. (ARAC)
3. WALEM R. (MOHA) 3. DELAGRANGE I. (AVT)
1989 - 1990
1. WALEM R. (MOHA) 1. DELAGRANGE I. (HCO)
2. HELLEBUYCK E. (AVT) 2. DEBRABANT A. (AZW)
3. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 3. RENDERS M. (LOOI)
1988 - 1989
1. HACKNEY R. (GBR) 1. COLLARD V. (ESC)
2. MAES J. (AVT) 2. DELAGRANGE I. (HCO)
3. DIRKS T. (HOL) 3. DILNOT S. (GBR)
1987 - 1988
1. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 1. COLLARD V. (ESC)
2. TEN KATE M. (HOL) 2. DELAGRANGE I. (HCO)
3. MAES J. (AVT) 3. MERCHIERS T. (AJAX)
1986 - 1987
1. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 1. DELAGRANGE I. (HCO)
2. HACKNEY R. (GBR) 2. DEBAETS C. (ACG)
3. MAES J. (AVT) 3. PEETERS F. (RFCL)
1985 - 1986
1. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 1. VAN STEENBROECK (LOOI)
2. DEPAUW E. (ZOVA) 2. SLEGERS L. (ARAC)
3. MAES J. (AVT) 3. DEBAETS C. (ACG)
1984 - 1985
1. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 1. VAN STEENBROECK (LOOI)
2. DEPAUW E. (ZOVA) 2. SLEGERS L. (ARAC)
3. RUELL M. (DCL) 3. MILO L. (HCO)
1983 - 1984
1. ROUSSEAU V. (MOHA) 1. PEETERS F. (AVT)
2. DEPAUW E. (ZOVA) 2. MILO L. (HCO)
3. FOURIER G. (AVT) 3. DEBAETS C. (ACG)
1982 - 1983
1. SCHOTS L. (FCL)
2. PUTTEMANS E. (DCL)
3. DEBECK E. (DCL)


Lotto

Siemens

 
copyright 2005-2006, Lotto CrossCup