Terneuzen /Terneuzen

Total
km
183.1
Remaining
km
0

Terneuzen -Terneuzen

Total
km
183.1
Remaining
km
0
Updates
1

A. Guardini
AST
2

Y. Gene
EUC
3

D. Cimolai
LAM
Important key points
until 166 km
ENECO SPRINT 1
until 112 km
Primus Checkpointsprint 1
until 52 km
Primus Checkpointsprint 2
until 28 km
ENECO SPRINT 2
until 6 km
ENECO SPRINT 3
Result
1
   Andrea Guardini
ASTANA PRO TEAM
4:14:33
2
   Yohann Gene
TEAM EUROPCAR
00:00:00
3
   Davide Cimolai
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:00:00
4
   Jens Debusschere
LOTTO BELISOL
0:00:00
5
   Boy van Poppel
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:00:00
6
   Alexander Porsev
TEAM KATUSHA
0:00:00
7
   Tom Dumoulin
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:00:00
8
   Matteo Trentin
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
9
   Sep Vanmarcke
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
10
   Michael Van Staeyen
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:00
11
   Luka Mezgec
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:00:00
12
   André Greipel
LOTTO BELISOL
0:00:00
13
   Nikolay Trusov
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:00:00
14
   Tony Hurel
TEAM EUROPCAR
0:00:00
15
   Marco Marcato
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:00:00
16
   Viacheslav Kuznetsov
TEAM KATUSHA
0:00:00
17
   Nacer Bouhanni
FDJ.fr
0:00:00
18
   Pavel Brutt
TEAM KATUSHA
0:00:00
19
   Zico Waeytens
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:00
20
   Tyler Farrar
GARMIN-SHARP
0:00:00
21
   Roy Jans
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
0:00:00
22
   Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:00:00
23
   Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:00:00
24
   Laurens De Vreese
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
0:00:00
25
   Matti Breschel
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:00:00
26
   José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:00:00
27
   Jens Keukeleire
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:00:00
28
   Aidis Kruopis
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:00:00
29
   Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
0:00:00
30
   Michal Kolar
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:00:00
31
   Tom Boonen
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
32
   Christopher Sutton
TEAM SKY
0:00:00
33
   Andriy Grivko
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0:00:00
34
   Mathew Hayman
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:00:00
35
   Jay McCarthy
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:00:00
36
   Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
0:00:00
37
   Stijn Devolder
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:00:00
38
   Niki Terpstra
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
39
   Zdenek Stybar
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
40
   Edvald Boasson Hagen
TEAM SKY
0:00:00
41
   Philippe Gilbert
BMC RACING TEAM
0:00:00
42
   Geraint Thomas
TEAM SKY
0:00:00
43
   Lars Boom
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
44
   Sebastian Langeveld
GARMIN-SHARP
0:00:00
45
   Jesse Sergent
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:00:00
46
   Gijs Van Hoecke
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:00
47
   Steve Chainel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:00:00
48
   David Millar
GARMIN-SHARP
0:00:00
49
   Barry Markus
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
50
   Alex Dowsett
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:00:00
51
   Julien Vermote
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
52
   Tim Wellens
LOTTO BELISOL
0:00:00
53
   Jos Van Emden
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
54
   Danilo Hondo
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:00:00
55
   Bauke Mollema
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
56
   Jelle Vanendert
LOTTO BELISOL
0:00:00
57
   Paolo Longo Borghini
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:00:00
58
   Bram Tankink
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
59
   Nick Nuyens
GARMIN-SHARP
0:00:00
60
   Borut Bozic
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0:00:00
61
   Filippo Pozzato
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:00:00
62
   Stijn Steels
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:00
63
   Vincent Jerome
TEAM EUROPCAR
0:00:00
64
   Manuele Mori
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:00:00
65
   Leigh Howard
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:00:00
66
   Greg Van Avermaet
BMC RACING TEAM
0:00:00
67
   Elia Favilli
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:00:00
68
   Stig Broeckx
LOTTO BELISOL
0:00:00
69
   Kristijan Koren
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:00:00
70
   Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:00:00
71
   Thomas Sprengers
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:00
72
   Manuel Quinziato
BMC RACING TEAM
0:00:00
73
   Simon Geschke
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:00:00
74
   Karsten Kroon
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:00:00
75
   Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:00:00
76
   Ivan Rovny
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:00:00
77
   Salvatore Puccio
TEAM SKY
0:00:00
78
   Alexandre Pichot
TEAM EUROPCAR
0:00:00
79
   Thomas Leezer
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
80
   Dylan Van Baarle
GARMIN-SHARP
0:00:00
81
   Maarten Wynants
BELKIN PROCYCLING TEAM
0:00:00
82
   Jean-Pierre Drucker
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
0:00:00
83
   Roy Curvers
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:00:00
84
   Mirko Selvaggi
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
0:00:00
85
   Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:00:12
86
   Davide Appollonio
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:00:12
87
   Marcel Sieberg
LOTTO BELISOL
0:00:16
88
   Christian Knees
TEAM SKY
0:00:18
89
   Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:00:18
90
   Fabian Cancellara
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:00:18
91
   Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
0:00:22
92
   Jack Bauer
GARMIN-SHARP
0:00:22
93
   Ruslan Tleubayev
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0:00:23
94
   Enrique Sanz
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:00:23
95
   Frederik Veuchelen
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
0:00:23
96
   Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:00:23
97
   Tim Declercq
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:23
98
   Yves Lampaert
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:31
99
   Silvan Dillier
BMC RACING TEAM
0:00:34
100
   Valentin Iglinskiy
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0:00:41
101
   Julian Kern
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:00:44
102
   Arman Kamyshev
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0:00:52
103
   Geoffrey Soupe
FDJ.fr
0:00:52
104
   Pavel Kochetkov
TEAM KATUSHA
0:00:52
105
   Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:00:52
106
   Evgeny Petrov
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:00:52
107
   Niccolo Bonifazio
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:01:01
108
   Alexey Tsatevitch
TEAM KATUSHA
0:01:19
109
   Jurgen Roelandts
LOTTO BELISOL
0:01:19
110
   Giacomo Nizzolo
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:02:06
111
   Ian Stannard
TEAM SKY
0:02:16
112
   Gert Steegmans
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:02:16
113
   Jens Mouris
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:02:16
114
   Luke Rowe
TEAM SKY
0:02:16
115
   Kenneth Vanbilsen
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
0:00:00
116
   Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:02:47
117
   Patrick Gretsch
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:02:53
118
   Gatis Smukulis
TEAM KATUSHA
0:02:53
119
   David Boucher
FDJ.fr
0:02:53
120
   Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
0:02:53
121
   Jan Polanc
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:02:53
122
   Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
0:02:53
123
   Antoine Duchesne
TEAM EUROPCAR
0:02:53
124
   Tom Veelers
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:02:56
125
   Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:03:43
126
   Maxime Daniel
AG2R LA MONDIALE
0:03:43
127
   Tom Stamsnijder
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:03:43
128
   Mikhail Ignatyev
TEAM KATUSHA
0:03:43
129
   Bryan Naulleau
TEAM EUROPCAR
0:03:43
130
   Brian Bulgac
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
0:03:43
131
   Daniel Oss
BMC RACING TEAM
0:03:43
132
   Tim De Troyer
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
0:04:19
133
   Marcus Burghardt
BMC RACING TEAM
0:05:15
134
   Jean Marc Marino
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:05:15
135
   Rohan Dennis
GARMIN-SHARP
0:05:15
136
   Ramunas Navardauskas
GARMIN-SHARP
0:05:15
137
   Nathan Haas
GARMIN-SHARP
0:05:15
138
   Pablo Lastras Garcia
MOVISTAR TEAM
0:05:15
139
   Yannick Martinez
TEAM EUROPCAR
0:05:15
140
   Rory Sutherland
TEAM TINKOFF-SAXO
0:05:15
141
   Iljo Keisse
OMEGA PHARMA-QUICK STEP CYCLING TEAM
0:05:15
142
   Danny van Poppel
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:05:15
143
   Alberto Bettiol
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:08:05
144
   Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:08:05
145
   Morgan Lamoisson
TEAM EUROPCAR
0:08:05
146
   Michael Hepburn
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:08:05
147
   Nathan Earle
TEAM SKY
0:08:05
148
   Rudiger Selig
TEAM KATUSHA
0:08:05
149
   Fabio Sabatini
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:08:05
150
   Eugenio Alafaci
TREK FACTORY RACING
0:08:05
151
   Moreno Moser
CANNONDALE PRO CYCLING
0:08:05
152
   Kevin Van Melsen
WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
0:08:05
153
   Gert Dockx
LOTTO BELISOL
0:08:05
154
   Alexsandr Dyachenko
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0:08:05
155
   Damien Howson
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:08:05
156
   Matthew Harley Goss
ORICA-GREENEDGE
0:08:05
157
   Stephen Cummings
BMC RACING TEAM
0:08:05
158
   Evan Huffman
ASTANA PRO TEAM
0:09:11
159
   Sacha Modolo
LAMPRE - MERIDA
0:13:42
Rankings
   Tim Wellens
LOTTO BELISOL
25:30:15
   Tom Dumoulin
TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO
87
   Kenneth Vanbilsen
TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
64
Participants
1
Zdenek Stybar
2
Tom Boonen
3
Iljo Keisse
4
Gert Steegmans
5
Niki Terpstra
6
Matteo Trentin
7
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
8
Julien Vermote
11
Lars Boom
12
Thomas Leezer
13
Barry Markus
14
Bauke Mollema
15
Bram Tankink
16
Jos Van Emden
17
Sep Vanmarcke
18
Maarten Wynants
21
André Greipel
22
Jens Debusschere
23
Stig Broeckx
24
Jurgen Roelandts
25
Marcel Sieberg
26
Jelle Vanendert
28
Tim Wellens
29
Gert Dockx
31
Philippe Gilbert
32
Marcus Burghardt
33
Silvan Dillier
34
Rohan Dennis
36
Daniel Oss
37
Manuel Quinziato
38
Greg Van Avermaet
39
Stephen Cummings
41
Fabian Cancellara
42
Eugenio Alafaci
43
Stijn Devolder
44
Danilo Hondo
45
Giacomo Nizzolo
46
Jesse Sergent
47
Boy van Poppel
48
Danny van Poppel
52
Alberto Bettiol
53
Kristijan Koren
54
Paolo Longo Borghini
55
Marco Marcato
56
Jean Marc Marino
57
Moreno Moser
58
Fabio Sabatini
59
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
61
Edvald Boasson Hagen
63
Nathan Earle
64
Christian Knees
65
Luke Rowe
66
Ian Stannard
67
Christopher Sutton
68
Geraint Thomas
69
Salvatore Puccio
71
Tom Dumoulin
72
Brian Bulgac
73
Roy Curvers
74
Simon Geschke
75
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
76
Luka Mezgec
77
Tom Stamsnijder
78
Tom Veelers
81
Sebastian Langeveld
82
Jack Bauer
83
Tyler Farrar
84
Ramunas Navardauskas
85
Nick Nuyens
86
Dylan Van Baarle
87
Nathan Haas
88
David Millar
91
Matti Breschel
92
Karsten Kroon
93
Michal Kolar
94
Jay McCarthy
95
Evgeny Petrov
96
Ivan Rovny
97
Rory Sutherland
98
Nikolay Trusov
102
Matthew Harley Goss
103
Mathew Hayman
104
Michael Hepburn
105
Damien Howson
106
Jens Keukeleire
107
Jens Mouris
109
Leigh Howard
110
Aidis Kruopis
111
Nacer Bouhanni
112
David Boucher
113
Arnold Jeannesson
114
Yoann Offredo
115
Laurent Pichon
116
Anthony Roux
117
Geoffrey Soupe
118
Benoît Vaugrenard
121
Pavel Brutt
122
Mikhail Ignatyev
123
Pavel Kochetkov
124
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
125
Alexander Porsev
126
Rudiger Selig
127
Gatis Smukulis
128
Alexey Tsatevitch
131
Borut Bozic
132
Alexsandr Dyachenko
133
Arman Kamyshev
134
Andrea Guardini
136
Evan Huffman
137
Valentin Iglinskiy
138
Ruslan Tleubayev
140
Andriy Grivko
141
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
142
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
143
Alex Dowsett
144
Pablo Lastras Garcia
145
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
146
Jose Joaquin Rojas Gil
147
Enrique Sanz
148
Jasha Sütterlin
151
Sacha Modolo
152
Niccolo Bonifazio
153
Filippo Pozzato
154
Davide Cimolai
155
Elia Favilli
156
Manuele Mori
157
Maximiliano Ariel Richeze
160
Jan Polanc
161
Davide Appollonio
162
Gediminas Bagdonas
163
Maxime Daniel
164
Ben Gastauer
165
Patrick Gretsch
166
Alexis Gougeard
168
Julian Kern
169
Steve Chainel
173
Antoine Duchesne
174
Tony Hurel
175
Vincent Jerome
176
Morgan Lamoisson
177
Yannick Martinez
178
Bryan Naulleau
179
Yohann Gene
180
Alexandre Pichot
181
Michael Van Staeyen
182
Tim Declercq
183
Stijn Steels
184
Yves Lampaert
185
Thomas Sprengers
186
Gijs Van Hoecke
187
Kenneth Vanbilsen
188
Zico Waeytens
191
Björn Leukemans
192
Frederik Veuchelen
194
Roy Jans
195
Laurens De Vreese
196
Mirko Selvaggi
197
Kevin Van Melsen
198
Jean-Pierre Drucker
199
Tim De Troyer