PROGRAM

Time schedule with reservation of last minute changes.

Youth Program

Benjamins girls/boys 600m
Pupillen girls/boys 1.000m
Miniemen girls/boys 1.000m
Kadetten girls/boys 800m
Scholieren girls/boys 800m
AC men 100m, 200m, 400m, 800m, 1.500m
AC women 100m, 400m, 800m, 1.500m

 

Main Program

Women: Pole Vault, High Jump, 100m, 200m, 400m, 100m hurdles, 400m hurdles, 800m, 1500m, 5.000m
Men: Long Jump, Shot Put, 200m, 400m, 110m hurdles, 400m hurdles, 800m, 1500m, 5.000m, 4x400m

 

Night Program

5000m men

Time schedule

PRE-PROGRAM

Event heat 1 heat 2 heat 3 heat 4 heat 5 heat 6
1 14:00 100m Women (National) 14:00 14:03 14:06
2 14:10 100m Men (National) 14:10 14:13
3 14:20 1500m Women National heat 14:20 14:28 14:36
4 14:44 1500m Men National heat 14:44 14:52 15:00 15:08
5 15:16 800m Women National heat 15:16 15:21 15:26 15:31
6 15:36 800m Men National heat 15:36 15:41 15:46 15:51 15:56
7 16:05 800m Scholieren boys 2002
8 16:10 800m Scholieren Girls 2002
9 16:15 800m Scholieren boys 2003
10 16:20 800m Scholieren Girls 2003
11 16:26 800m Kadetten boys 2004
12 16:32 800m Kadetten Girls 2004
13 16:39 800m Kadetten boys 2005
14 16:45 800m Kadetten Girls 2005
15 16:55 1000m Miniemen boys 2006
16 17:02 1000m Miniemen Girls 2006
17 17:09 1000m Miniemen boys 2007
18 17:17 1000m Miniemen Girls 2007
19 17:25 1000m Pupillen boys 2008 + 2009
20 17:33 1000m Pupillen Girls 2008 + 2009
23 17:43 600m Benjamins boys
24 17:51 600m Benjamins Girls
25 18:00 200m Men (National) 18:10 18:13
26 18:14 400m Women (National) 18:20 18:18 18:22
27 18:26 400m Men (National) 18:26 18:30 18:34

MAIN PROGRAM

18:40 40 years KBC Nacht
28 18:30 Pole Vault Women
29 18:54 100m Women
30 19:00 1.500m Women
31 19:08 800m Men B
32 19:13 800m Women
33 19:24 110m Hurdles Men
34 19:33 100m Hurdles Women
35 19:38 200m Women
36 19:42 200m Men
37 19:48 400m Women
38 19:54 400m Men
39 20:00 High Jump Women
40 20:02 1.500m Men B
41 20:09 1.500m Men
42 20:10 Long Jump Men
43 20:20 400m Hurdles Women
44 20:28 400m Hurdles Men
45 20:30 Shot Put Men
46 20:36 5.000m Women
47 20:56 800m Men
48 21:07 4x400m Men
49 21:20 5000m Men A
50 21:40 5000m Men B

NIGHT PROGRAM

51 22:00 5000m Men C
52 22:20 5000m Men D
53 22:40 5000m Men E
54 23:00 5000m Men F