Football

Diables Rouges

Phase finale CM 2018

1/8e finales
samedi 30.06.2018 France 16:00 4 - 3 Argentine
samedi 30.06.2018 Uruguay 20:00 2 - 1 Portugal
dimanche 01.07.2018 Espagne 16:00 1 - 1 Russie
dimanche 01.07.2018 Croatie 20:00 1 - 1 Danemark
lundi 02.07.2018 Brésil 16:00 2 - 0 Mexique
lundi 02.07.2018 Belgique 20:00 3 - 2 Japon
mardi 03.07.2018 Suède 16:00 1 - 0 Suisse
mardi 03.07.2018 Colombie 20:00 1 - 1 Angleterrre
Quarts de finale
vendredi 06.07.2018 Uruguay 16:00 0 - 2 France
vendredi 06.07.2018 Brésil 20:00 1 - 2 Belgique
samedi 07.07.2018 Suède 16:00 0 - 2 Angleterrre
samedi 07.07.2018 Russie 20:00 2 - 2 Croatie
Demi-finales
mardi 10.07.2018 France 20:00 0 - 0 Belgique
mercredi 11.07.2018 Croatie 20:00 ... - ... Angleterrre
Consolation
samedi 14.07.2018 Belgique 16:00 2 - 0 Angleterrre
Finale
dimanche 15.07.2018 France 17:00 4 - 2 Croatie
Groupe A
jeudi 14.06.2018 Russie 17:00 5 - 0 Arabie-Saoudite
vendredi 15.06.2018 Egypte 14:00 0 - 1 Uruguay
mardi 19.06.2018 Russie 20:00 3 - 1 Egypte
mercredi 20.06.2018 Uruguay 17:00 1 - 0 Arabie-Saoudite
lundi 25.06.2018 Arabie-Saoudite 16:00 2 - 1 Egypte
lundi 25.06.2018 Uruguay 20:00 3 - 0 Russie
Groupe B
vendredi 15.06.2018 Maroc 17:00 0 - 1 Iran
vendredi 15.06.2018 Portugal 20:00 3 - 3 Espagne
mercredi 20.06.2018 Portugal 14:00 1 - 0 Maroc
mercredi 20.06.2018 Iran 20:00 0 - 1 Espagne
lundi 25.06.2018 Iran 20:00 1 - 1 Portugal
lundi 25.06.2018 Espagne 20:00 2 - 2 Maroc
Groupe C
samedi 16.06.2018 France 12:00 2 - 1 Australie
samedi 16.06.2018 Pérou 18:00 0 - 1 Danemark
jeudi 21.06.2018 Danemark 14:00 1 - 1 Australie
jeudi 21.06.2018 France 17:00 1 - 0 Pérou
mardi 26.06.2018 Danemark 16:00 0 - 0 France
mardi 26.06.2018 Australie 16:00 0 - 2 Pérou
Groupe D
samedi 16.06.2018 Argentine 15:00 1 - 1 Islande
samedi 16.06.2018 Croatie 21:00 2 - 0 Nigeria
jeudi 21.06.2018 Argentine 20:00 0 - 3 Croatie
vendredi 22.06.2018 Nigeria 17:00 2 - 0 Islande
mardi 26.06.2018 Nigeria 20:00 1 - 2 Argentine
mardi 26.06.2018 Islande 20:00 1 - 2 Croatie
Groupe E
dimanche 17.06.2018 Costa Rica 14:00 0 - 1 Serbie
dimanche 17.06.2018 Brésil 20:00 1 - 1 Suisse
vendredi 22.06.2018 Brésil 14:00 2 - 0 Costa Rica
vendredi 22.06.2018 Serbie 20:00 1 - 2 Suisse
mercredi 27.06.2018 Serbie 20:00 0 - 2 Brésil
mercredi 27.06.2018 Suisse 20:00 2 - 2 Costa Rica
Groupe F
dimanche 17.06.2018 Allemagne 17:00 0 - 1 Mexique
lundi 18.06.2018 Suède 14:00 1 - 0 Corée du Sud
samedi 23.06.2018 Corée du Sud 17:00 1 - 2 Mexique
samedi 23.06.2018 Allemagne 20:00 2 - 1 Suède
mercredi 27.06.2018 Mexique 16:00 0 - 3 Suède
mercredi 27.06.2018 Corée du Sud 16:00 2 - 0 Allemagne
Groupe G
lundi 18.06.2018 Belgique 17:00 3 - 0 Panama
lundi 18.06.2018 Tunisie 20:00 1 - 2 Angleterrre
samedi 23.06.2018 Belgique 14:00 5 - 2 Tunisie
dimanche 24.06.2018 Angleterrre 14:00 6 - 1 Panama
jeudi 28.06.2018 Panama 20:00 1 - 2 Tunisie
jeudi 28.06.2018 Angleterrre 20:00 0 - 1 Belgique
samedi 14.07.2018 Belgique 16:00 2 - 0 Angleterrre
Groupe H
mardi 19.06.2018 Colombie 14:00 1 - 2 Japon
mardi 19.06.2018 Pologne 17:00 1 - 2 Sénégal
dimanche 24.06.2018 Japon 17:00 2 - 2 Sénégal
dimanche 24.06.2018 Pologne 20:00 0 - 3 Colombie
jeudi 28.06.2018 Sénégal 16:00 0 - 1 Colombie
jeudi 28.06.2018 Japon 16:00 0 - 1 Pologne
jeudi 14.06.2018
Groupe A Russie 17:00 5 - 0 Arabie-Saoudite
vendredi 15.06.2018
Groupe A Egypte 14:00 0 - 1 Uruguay
Groupe B Maroc 17:00 0 - 1 Iran
Groupe B Portugal 20:00 3 - 3 Espagne
samedi 16.06.2018
Groupe C France 12:00 2 - 1 Australie
Groupe D Argentine 15:00 1 - 1 Islande
Groupe C Pérou 18:00 0 - 1 Danemark
Groupe D Croatie 21:00 2 - 0 Nigeria
dimanche 17.06.2018
Groupe E Costa Rica 14:00 0 - 1 Serbie
Groupe F Allemagne 17:00 0 - 1 Mexique
Groupe E Brésil 20:00 1 - 1 Suisse
lundi 18.06.2018
Groupe F Suède 14:00 1 - 0 Corée du Sud
Groupe G Belgique 17:00 3 - 0 Panama
Groupe G Tunisie 20:00 1 - 2 Angleterrre
mardi 19.06.2018
Groupe H Colombie 14:00 1 - 2 Japon
Groupe H Pologne 17:00 1 - 2 Sénégal
Groupe A Russie 20:00 3 - 1 Egypte
mercredi 20.06.2018
Groupe B Portugal 14:00 1 - 0 Maroc
Groupe A Uruguay 17:00 1 - 0 Arabie-Saoudite
Groupe B Iran 20:00 0 - 1 Espagne
jeudi 21.06.2018
Groupe C Danemark 14:00 1 - 1 Australie
Groupe C France 17:00 1 - 0 Pérou
Groupe D Argentine 20:00 0 - 3 Croatie
vendredi 22.06.2018
Groupe E Brésil 14:00 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Groupe D Nigeria 17:00 2 - 0 Islande
Groupe E Serbie 20:00 1 - 2 Suisse
samedi 23.06.2018
Groupe G Belgique 14:00 5 - 2 Tunisie
Groupe F Corée du Sud 17:00 1 - 2 Mexique
Groupe F Allemagne 20:00 2 - 1 Suède
dimanche 24.06.2018
Groupe G Angleterrre 14:00 6 - 1 Panama
Groupe H Japon 17:00 2 - 2 Sénégal
Groupe H Pologne 20:00 0 - 3 Colombie
lundi 25.06.2018
Groupe A Arabie-Saoudite 16:00 2 - 1 Egypte
Groupe A Uruguay 20:00 3 - 0 Russie
Groupe B Iran 20:00 1 - 1 Portugal
Groupe B Espagne 20:00 2 - 2 Maroc
mardi 26.06.2018
Groupe C Danemark 16:00 0 - 0 France
Groupe C Australie 16:00 0 - 2 Pérou
Groupe D Nigeria 20:00 1 - 2 Argentine
Groupe D Islande 20:00 1 - 2 Croatie
mercredi 27.06.2018
Groupe F Mexique 16:00 0 - 3 Suède
Groupe F Corée du Sud 16:00 2 - 0 Allemagne
Groupe E Serbie 20:00 0 - 2 Brésil
Groupe E Suisse 20:00 2 - 2 Costa Rica
jeudi 28.06.2018
Groupe H Sénégal 16:00 0 - 1 Colombie
Groupe H Japon 16:00 0 - 1 Pologne
Groupe G Panama 20:00 1 - 2 Tunisie
Groupe G Angleterrre 20:00 0 - 1 Belgique
samedi 30.06.2018
1/8e finales France 16:00 4 - 3 Argentine
1/8e finales Uruguay 20:00 2 - 1 Portugal
dimanche 01.07.2018
1/8e finales Espagne 16:00 1 - 1 Russie
1/8e finales Croatie 20:00 1 - 1 Danemark
lundi 02.07.2018
1/8e finales Brésil 16:00 2 - 0 Mexique
1/8e finales Belgique 20:00 3 - 2 Japon
mardi 03.07.2018
1/8e finales Suède 16:00 1 - 0 Suisse
1/8e finales Colombie 20:00 1 - 1 Angleterrre
vendredi 06.07.2018
Quarts de finale Uruguay 16:00 0 - 2 France
Quarts de finale Brésil 20:00 1 - 2 Belgique
samedi 07.07.2018
Quarts de finale Suède 16:00 0 - 2 Angleterrre
Quarts de finale Russie 20:00 2 - 2 Croatie
mardi 10.07.2018
Demi-finales France 20:00 0 - 0 Belgique
mercredi 11.07.2018
Demi-finales Croatie 20:00 ... - ... Angleterrre
samedi 14.07.2018
Consolation Belgique 16:00 2 - 0 Angleterrre
Groupe G Belgique 16:00 2 - 0 Angleterrre
dimanche 15.07.2018
Finale France 17:00 4 - 2 Croatie

Facebook

Twitter