Sport.be

Cyclisme

Saison 2009

  • Date de début 01.01.2009
  • Date de fin 30.11.2009

janvier 2009
20.01 - 25.01 Tour Down Under UCI WorldTour A. Davis (QST)  
février 2009
01.02 - 06.02 Ronde van Qatar Asia Tour T. Boonen (QST)  
01.02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Europe Tour R. Pauriol (COF)  
04.02 - 08.02 Etoile de Bessèges Europe Tour T. Voeckler (BBO)  
07.02 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi Europe Tour A. Petacchi ()  
08.02 Trofeo Mallorca Europe Tour G. Steegmans (KAT)  
11.02 - 15.02 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Europe Tour L. Sanchez Gil (GCE)  
12.02 Trofeo Calvia Europe Tour G. Ciolek (MRM)  
14.02 - 22.02 Tour of California America Tour L. Leipheimer (AST)  
15.02 - 19.02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Europe Tour J. Posthuma (RAB)  
18.02 - 22.02 Volta ao Algarve Europe Tour A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
21.02 - 22.02 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Europe Tour T. Voeckler (BBO)  
21.02 Trofeo Laigueglia Europe Tour F. Ginanni (SDA)  
24.02 - 28.03 Giro di Sardegna Europe Tour D. Bennati (LIQ)  
28.02 Beverbeek Classic Europe Tour A. Schillinger (TSP)  
28.02 Gran Premio dell'Insubria Europe Tour F. Ginanni (SDA)  
28.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Europe Tour T. Hushovd (CTT)  
mars 2009
01.03 Clasica de Almeria Europe Tour G. Henderson (THR)  
01.03 GP di Lugano Europe Tour R. Pauriol (COF)  
01.03 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne Europe Tour T. Boonen (QST)  
04.03 Le Samyn Europe Tour W. Weylandt (QST)  
06.03 - 08.03 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Europe Tour J. Hoogerland (VAC)  
07.03 De Vlaamse Pijl Europe Tour J. Ghyselinck ()  
07.03 Eroica Europe Tour T. Lövkvist (THR)  
08.03 - 15.03 Paris-Nice Europe Tour L. Sanchez Gil (GCE)  
11.03 - 17.03 Tirreno-Adriatico Europe Tour M. Scarponi (SDA)  
15.03 Omloop van het Waasland Europe Tour J. Coenen (TSV)  
15.03 Paris-Troyes Europe Tour Y. Talabardon (BCS)  
18.03 Nokere-Koerse Europe Tour G. Brown (RAB)  
21.03 Milano-Sanremo Europe Tour M. Cavendish (THR)  
22.03 Campina Ronde van het Groene Hart Europe Tour G. Omloop (PCO)  
22.03 Cholet - Pays De Loire Europe Tour J. Haedo (SAX)  
23.03 - 27.03 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Europe Tour L. Leipheimer (AST)  
24.03 - 28.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Europe Tour C. Evans (SIL)  
25.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre Europe Tour K. Van Impe (QST)  
28.03 - 29.03 Critérium International Europe Tour J. Voigt (SAX)  
28.03 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke Europe Tour F. Pozzato (KAT)  
29.03 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne Europe Tour A. Geslin (FDJ)  
29.03 Gran Premio Llodio Europe Tour S. Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS)  
31.03 - 02.04 3 Jours de La Panne-Coxyde Europe Tour F. Willems (LIQ)  
31.03 - 05.04 Lombardische Wielerweek Europe Tour D. Pietropolli (LPR)  
avril 2009
03.04 Route Adélie de Vitré Europe Tour J. Coppel (FDJ)  
04.04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain Europe Tour D. De La Fuente Rasilla (FUJ)  
04.04 Hel van het Mergelland Europe Tour M. Finetto (CSF)  
05.04 Tour de Flandres UCI WorldTour S. Devolder (QST)  
06.04 - 11.04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco UCI WorldTour A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
08.04 Gent-Wevelgem UCI WorldTour E. Boasson Hagen (THR)  
09.04 Memorial Van Steenbergen Europe Tour  
12.04 Klasika Primavera Europe Tour A. Valverde (GCE)  
12.04 Paris-Roubaix Europe Tour T. Boonen (QST)  
12.04 - 19.04 Presidential Cycling Tour Europe Tour D. Impey (BAR)  
13.04 Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe Europe Tour M. Biondo (FLM)  
13.04 Rund um Köln Europe Tour  
14.04 Paris-Camembert Europe Tour J. Casper (BCS)  
15.04 GP de l'Escaut Europe Tour A. Petacchi (LPR)  
16.04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Europe Tour J. Casper (BCS)  
18.04 Tour du Finistère Europe Tour D. Champion (BSC)  
19.04 Giro d'Oro Europe Tour D. Menchov (RAB)  
19.04 Tro-Bro Leon Europe Tour S. Haddou (BBO)  
19.04 Amstel Gold Race UCI WorldTour S. Ivanov (KAT)  
22.04 La Flèche Wallonne Europe Tour D. Rebellin (SDA)  
26.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Europe Tour A. Schleck (SAX)  
26.04 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Europe Tour D. Garcia da Pena (XGZ)  
28.04 - 03.05 Tour de Romandie UCI WorldTour R. Kreuziger (LIQ)  
mai 2009
01.05 Eschborn-Frankfurt City Loop Europe Tour F. Wegmann (MRM)  
01.05 GP Victor De Bruyne Europe Tour D. Flahaut (LAN)  
02.05 Grand Prix Herning Europe Tour R. Joergensen (TDK)  
02.05 Ronde van Asturië Europe Tour A. Vicioso Arcos (ACA)  
03.05 Giro di Toscana Europe Tour A. Petacchi (LPR)  
03.05 Trophée des Grimpeurs Europe Tour T. Voeckler (BBO)  
05.05 - 10.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Europe Tour R. Faria Da Costa (GCE)  
09.05 - 31.05 Tour d'Italie Europe Tour D. Menchov (RAB)  
13.05 Batavus Prorace Europe Tour K. Van Hummel (SKS)  
15.05 - 17.05 Tour de Picardie Europe Tour L. Westra (VAC)  
16.05 - 24.05 Olympia's Tour Europe Tour J. Bol (RB3)  
17.05 Tour de Rijke Europe Tour K. Van Hummel (SKS)  
18.05 - 24.05 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya UCI WorldTour A. Valverde (GCE)  
27.05 - 31.05 Ronde van Beieren Europe Tour L. Gerdemann (MRM)  
27.05 - 31.05 Tempo - Team Tour de Belgique Europe Tour L. Boom (RAB)  
juin 2009
03.06 - 07.06 Euskal Bizikleta Europe Tour  
03.06 - 07.06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg Europe Tour F. Schleck (SAX)  
06.06 GP Triberg-Schwarzwald Europe Tour H. Haussler (CTT)  
06.06 Memorial Marco Pantani Europe Tour R. Ferrari (LPR)  
07.06 - 14.06 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré UCI WorldTour A. Valverde (GCE)  
13.06 - 21.06 Tour de Suisse UCI WorldTour F. Cancellara (SAX)  
17.06 - 21.06 Ster Elektrotoer Europe Tour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
24.06 Halle-Ingooigem Europe Tour J. Van De Walle (QST)  
28.06 CB Aywaille Championships T. Boonen (QST)  
juillet 2009
04.07 - 26.07 Tour de France Europe Tour A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
05.07 Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship MU Europe Tour  
05.07 - 12.07 Tour of Austria Europe Tour M. Albasini (THR)  
25.07 - 29.07 Tour de Wallonie Europe Tour J. El Fares (COF)  
29.07 - 02.08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Europe Tour J. Fuglsang (SAX)  
31.07 Memorial Ricardo Otxoa Europe Tour K. Fernandez (EUS)  
août 2009
01.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian UCI WorldTour C. Barredo Llamazales (QST)  
02.08 - 08.08 Tour de Pologne UCI WorldTour A. Ballan (LAM)  
05.08 - 16.08 Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta - EDP Europe Tour N. Ribeiro (LES)  
05.08 - 09.08 Vuelta a Burgos Europe Tour A. Valverde (GCE)  
08.08 Gran Premio Camaiore Europe Tour V. Nibali (LIQ)  
16.08 Vattenfall Cyclassics UCI WorldTour T. Farrar (GRM)  
18.08 GP Stad Zottegem Europe Tour N. Eeckhout (SKT)  
18.08 - 21.08 Tour du Limousin Europe Tour M. Perget (GCE)  
18.08 - 25.08 Eneco Tour UCI WorldTour E. Boasson Hagen (THR)  
19.08 - 23.08 Tour of Ireland Europe Tour R. Downing (CTV)  
20.08 Coppa Bernocchi Europe Tour L. Paolini (ASA)  
23.08 GP Ouest France - Plouay UCI WorldTour S. Gerrans (CTT)  
26.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse Europe Tour A. Saramotins (TDK)  
26.08 - 30.08 Grand Prix Tell Europe Tour T. Frei (BMC)  
29.08 - 20.09 Vuelta a España Europe Tour A. Valverde (GCE)  
30.08 Schaal Sels Europe Tour K. Boeckmans (SIL)  
septembre 2009
06.09 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven Europe Tour S. Langeveld (RAB)  
07.09 - 13.09 Tour of Missouri America Tour D. Zabriskie (GRM)  
09.09 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen Europe Tour N. Eeckhout (SKT)  
12.09 Parijs-Brussel - Paris-Bruxelles Europe Tour M. Goss (SAX)  
12.09 - 19.09 Tour of Britain Europe Tour E. Boasson Hagen (THR)  
16.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie Europe Tour N. Nuyens (RAB)  
23.09 Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde Europe Tour G. Brown (RAB)  
24.09 WK Mendrisio - tijdrit Championships F. Cancellara (SAX)  
27.09 Championnat du monde Mendrisio Championships C. Evans (SIL)  
octobre 2009
01.10 - 04.10 Circuit Franco-Belge Europe Tour T. Farrar (GRM)  
03.10 Memorial Cimurri Europe Tour F. Pozzato (KAT)  
03.10 Münsterland Giro Europe Tour A. Saramotins (TDK)  
08.10 Coppa Sabatini Europe Tour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
08.10 Paris-Bourges Europe Tour A. Greipel (THR)  
11.10 Paris - Tours Europe Tour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
13.10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen Europe Tour D. Flahaut (LAN)  
15.10 Giro del Piemonte Europe Tour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
17.10 Giro di Lombardia Europe Tour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
18.10 Chrono des Herbiers Europe Tour A. Vinokourov (AST)  
25.10 Japan Cup Asia Tour C. Sörensen (SAX)  

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus