Sport.be

Cyclisme

Cyclisme - 2014

  • Date de début 01.12.2014
  • Date de fin 31.12.2014

janvier 2014
13.01 - 19.01 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo Africa Tour N. Berhane (EUC)  
20.01 - 26.01 Tour de San Luis America Tour N. Quintana Rojas (MOV)  
21.01 - 26.01 Tour Down Under UCI WorldTour S. Gerrans (OGE)  
février 2014
02.02 GP Costa degli Etruschi Europe Tour S. Ponzi (NRI)  
02.02 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Europe Tour K. Vanbilsen (TSV)  
05.02 - 08.02 Dubai Tour Asia Tour T. Phinney (BMC)  
05.02 - 09.02 Ster van Bessèges Europe Tour T. Ludvigsson (GIA)  
05.02 - 09.02 Herald Sun Tour Oceania Tour S. Clarke (OGE)  
09.02 - 14.02 Ronde van Qatar Asia Tour N. Terpstra (OPQ)  
09.02 Trofeo Palma Europe Tour S. Modolo (LAM)  
10.02 Trofeo Migjorn Europe Tour S. Modolo (LAM)  
11.02 Trofeo Deià Europe Tour M. Kwiatkowski (OPQ)  
12.02 Trofeo Platja de Muro Europe Tour G. Meersman (OPQ)  
13.02 - 16.02 Ronde van de Middellandse Zee Europe Tour S. Cummings (BMC)  
18.02 - 23.02 Ronde van Oman Asia Tour C. Froome (SKY)  
19.02 - 23.02 Ronde van de Algarve Europe Tour M. Kwiatkowski (OPQ)  
19.02 - 23.02 Ruta del Sol Europe Tour A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
21.02 Trofeo Laigueglia Europe Tour J. Serpa Perez (LAM)  
22.02 GP Izola - Butan plin Europe Tour C. Delle Stelle (IDE)  
22.02 - 23.02 Ronde van de Haut Var Europe Tour C. Betancur Gomez (ALM)  
27.02 - 08.03 Ronde van Langkawi Asia Tour M. Pourseyedi Golakhour (TPT)  
mars 2014
01.03 Classic Sud Ardèche Europe Tour F. Vachon (BSE)  
01.03 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Europe Tour I. Stannard (SKY)  
01.03 Ronde van Murcia Europe Tour A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
02.03 Clasica de Almeria Europe Tour S. Bennett (TNE)  
02.03 GP Città di Lugano Europe Tour M. Finetto (NRI)  
02.03 Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne Europe Tour T. Boonen (OPQ)  
02.03 La Drôme Classic Europe Tour R. Bardet (ALM)  
05.03 Le Samyn Europe Tour M. Vantomme (RLM)  
05.03 Trofej Umag Europe Tour M. Mugerli (ADR)  
06.03 GP Camaiore Europe Tour D. Ulissi (LAM)  
07.03 - 09.03 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Europe Tour G. Joeaar (COF)  
08.03 Ster van Zwolle Europe Tour B. Lindeman (RDT)  
08.03 Strade Bianche Europe Tour M. Kwiatkowski (OPQ)  
09.03 - 13.03 Ronde van Taiwan Asia Tour R. Di Gregorio (LPM)  
09.03 Dorpenomloop Rucphen Europe Tour M. Svendgaard (CUL)  
09.03 GP de Lillers Europe Tour S. Tronet (BIG)  
09.03 Porec Trophy Europe Tour M. Averin (BCP)  
09.03 Roma Maxima Europe Tour A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
09.03 - 16.03 Paris-Nice UCI WorldTour C. Betancur Gomez (ALM)  
12.03 - 18.03 Tirreno - Adriatico UCI WorldTour A. Contador Velasco (TCS)  
13.03 - 16.03 Istrian Spring Trophy Europe Tour M. Nielsen (CUL)  
15.03 Ronde van Drenthe Europe Tour K. Dehaes (LTB)  
16.03 De Weiert Dwars door Drenthe Europe Tour S. Ponzi (NRI)  
16.03 Kattekoers Europe Tour L. Wisniowski (ETI)  
16.03 Omloop van het Waasland Europe Tour D. Napolitano (WGG)  
16.03 Parijs-Troyes Europe Tour S. Tronet (BIG)  
19.03 Nokere-Koerse Europe Tour K. Dehaes (LTB)  
20.03 GP Nobili Rubinetterie Europe Tour S. Ponzi (NRI)  
21.03 Handzame Classic Europe Tour L. Mezgec (GIA)  
22.03 Classic Loire Atlantique Europe Tour A. Gougeard (ALM)  
23.03 Cholet - Pays De Loire Europe Tour T. Van Asbroeck (TSV)  
23.03 Gran Premio San Giuseppe Europe Tour N. Gaffurini (VHS)  
23.03 Milan-Sanremo UCI WorldTour A. Kristoff (KAT)  
24.03 - 30.03 Ronde van Normandië Europe Tour S. Küng (BDT)  
24.03 - 30.03 Ronde van Catalonië UCI WorldTour J. Rodriguez Oliver (KAT)  
26.03 À travers les Flandres Europe Tour N. Terpstra (OPQ)  
26.03 - 30.03 Internationale Wielerweek Coppi en Bartali Europe Tour P. Kennaugh (SKY)  
26.03 - 30.03 Ronde van Alentejo Europe Tour C. Barbero Cuesta (EUK)  
28.03 E3 Harelbeke UCI WorldTour P. Sagan (CAN)  
29.03 - 30.03 Internationaal Wegcriterium Europe Tour J. Peraud (ALM)  
30.03 Gand-Wevelgem UCI WorldTour J. Degenkolb (GIA)  
avril 2014
01.04 - 03.04 Trois jours de La Panne Europe Tour G. Van Keirsbulck (OPQ)  
01.04 - 06.04 GP Sochi Europe Tour I. Zakarin (RVL)  
04.04 - 06.04 Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux Europe Tour O. Doull (SKT)  
04.04 Route Adélie de Vitré Europe Tour B. Coquard (EUC)  
05.04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain Europe Tour A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
05.04 Volta Limburg Classic Europe Tour M. Hofland (BEL)  
06.04 Ronde van La Rioja Europe Tour M. Matthews (OGE)  
06.04 Tour des Flandres UCI WorldTour F. Cancellara (TFR)  
07.04 - 12.04 Tour du Pays basque UCI WorldTour A. Contador Velasco (TCS)  
08.04 - 11.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Europe Tour R. Navardauskas (GRS)  
09.04 Grand Prix de l'Escaut Europe Tour M. Kittel (GIA)  
11.04 Circuit des Ardennes International Europe Tour L. Wisniowski (ETI)  
12.04 Banja Luka Belgrade I Europe Tour M. Otonicar (RAR)  
12.04 GP Pino Cerami Europe Tour A. Petacchi (OPQ)  
12.04 Trofeo Edil C Europe Tour A. Vaccher (MAE)  
13.04 Banja Luka-Belgrade II Europe Tour I. Stevic (TCT)  
13.04 Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta Europe Tour P. Bilbao Lopez de Armentia (CJR)  
13.04 Paris-Roubaix UCI WorldTour N. Terpstra (OPQ)  
15.04 Parijs-Camembert Europe Tour B. Coquard (EUC)  
16.04 La Flèche Brabançonne Europe Tour P. Gilbert (BMC)  
16.04 - 20.04 Grand Prix of Adygeya Europe Tour I. Zakarin (RVL)  
16.04 - 20.04 Tour du Loir et Cher Europe Tour G. Briggs (RCJ)  
17.04 GP de Denain Europe Tour N. Bouhanni (FDJ)  
19.04 Arno Wallaard Memorial Europe Tour E. Wilson (TJO)  
19.04 Ronde van de Finistère Europe Tour A. Demoitie (WBC)  
20.04 Tro-Bro Léon Europe Tour A. Petit (COF)  
20.04 Amstel Gold Race UCI WorldTour P. Gilbert (BMC)  
21.04 Rund um Köln Europe Tour S. Bennett (TNE)  
22.04 - 25.04 Ronde van Trentino Europe Tour C. Evans (BMC)  
23.04 La Flèche Wallonne UCI WorldTour A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
25.04 - 01.05 Ronde van Bretagne Europe Tour B. Lindeman (RDT)  
26.04 Zuid Oost Drenthe Classic I Europe Tour W. Stroetinga (KOG)  
27.04 Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo Europe Tour M. Mugerli (ADR)  
27.04 La Roue Tourangelle Europe Tour A. Tulik (EUC)  
27.04 Parijs - Mantes-en-Yvelines Europe Tour D. Menut (ECA)  
27.04 - 04.05 Ronde van Turkije Europe Tour A. Yates (OGE)  
27.04 Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic Europe Tour T. Moses (RCJ)  
27.04 Liège-Bastogne-Liège UCI WorldTour S. Gerrans (OGE)  
29.04 - 04.05 Tour de Romandie UCI WorldTour C. Froome (SKY)  
30.04 - 04.05 Tour of the Gila America Tour C. Jones (OPM)  
mai 2014
01.05 Mayor Cup Europe Tour S. Lagutin (RVL)  
01.05 Memorial Andrzeja Trochanowskiego Europe Tour K. Gradek (BDC)  
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt Europe Tour A. Kristoff (KAT)  
02.05 Memorial of Oleg Dyachenko Europe Tour A. Solomennikov (RVL)  
02.05 Skive-Løbet Europe Tour P. Bauhaus (STG)  
03.05 GP Moskou Europe Tour L. Krasnov (RVL)  
03.05 Himmerland Rundt Europe Tour M. Nielsen (CUL)  
03.05 Ronde van Overijssel Europe Tour D. Coenen (LDT)  
04.05 Circuito del Porto - Trofeo Arvedi Europe Tour J. Mareczko (VMA)  
04.05 Destination Thy Europe Tour M. Nielsen (CUL)  
04.05 Grand Prix de la Somme Europe Tour Y. Hutarovich (ALM)  
05.05 - 09.05 Five rings of Moscow Europe Tour A. Solomennikov (RVL)  
07.05 - 11.05 Ronde van Azerbeidzjan Europe Tour I. Zakarin (RVL)  
07.05 - 11.05 Vierdaagse van Duinkerke Europe Tour A. Demare (FDJ)  
09.05 - 11.05 Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich Europe Tour M. Taciak (CCC)  
09.05 - 01.06 Tour d'Italie UCI WorldTour N. Quintana Rojas (MOV)  
10.05 Berner Rundfahrt Europe Tour M. Brandle (IAM)  
10.05 Hadeland GP Europe Tour R. Guldhammer (TBW)  
10.05 Scandinavian Race Uppsala Europe Tour J. Jörgensen (VPC)  
11.05 - 18.05 Ronde van Californië America Tour B. Wiggins (SKY)  
11.05 Circuit de Wallonie Europe Tour M. Lammertink (CJP)  
11.05 Rigerike GP Europe Tour M. Nielsen (CUL)  
12.05 - 17.05 Olympia's Tour Europe Tour B. De Vries (CJP)  
14.05 - 18.05 Ronde van Friuli Europe Tour D. Rosa (AND)  
15.05 - 18.05 Rhône-Alpes Isère Tour Europe Tour M. Kvasina (RSW)  
16.05 - 18.05 Ronde van Castilla y Leon Europe Tour D. Belda (BUR)  
16.05 - 18.05 Ronde van Picardië Europe Tour A. Demare (FDJ)  
17.05 Grand Prix Criquielion Europe Tour K. Peeters (VGS)  
18.05 - 25.05 Ronde van Japan Asia Tour M. Pourseyedi Golakhour (TPT)  
18.05 - 25.05 An Post Ras Europe Tour C. Fankhauser (TIR)  
18.05 ProRace Berlin Europe Tour R. Kreder (GRS)  
21.05 - 25.05 Ronde van Noorwegen Europe Tour M. Paterski (CCC)  
23.05 - 25.05 Parijs-Arras Tour Europe Tour M. Vantomme (RLM)  
24.05 - 25.05 World Ports Classic Europe Tour T. Bos (BEL)  
25.05 Omloop der Kempen Europe Tour L. Davison (BCP)  
28.05 - 01.06 Baloise Belgium Tour Europe Tour T. Martin (OPQ)  
28.05 - 01.06 Bayern Rundfahrt Europe Tour G. Thomas (SKY)  
28.05 - 01.06 Flèche du Sud Europe Tour G. Bille (WIL)  
28.05 - 01.06 Ronde van de Fjorden Europe Tour A. Kristoff (KAT)  
29.05 - 31.05 Ronde van Estland Europe Tour E. Grosu (VFN)  
29.05 - 01.06 Tour de Gironde Europe Tour R. Te Brake (MET)  
30.05 Race Horizon Park 1 Europe Tour V. Buts (KLS)  
31.05 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan Europe Tour J. Simon (COF)  
31.05 Race Horizon Park 2 Europe Tour M. Kononenko (KLS)  
juin 2014
01.06 Philadelphia Cycling Classic America Tour K. Reijnen (UHC)  
01.06 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin Europe Tour A. Gougeard (ALM)  
01.06 Grand Prix Südkärnten Europe Tour A. Pasqualon (AZT)  
01.06 Race Horizon Park 3 Europe Tour D. Kostyuk (KLS)  
02.06 Trofeo Alcide Degasperi Europe Tour M. Gazzara (FCG)  
03.06 - 07.06 Ronde van Slovakije Europe Tour O. Polivoda (KLS)  
04.06 - 08.06 Ronde van Luxemburg Europe Tour M. Breschel (TCS)  
05.06 - 08.06 Boucles de la Mayenne Europe Tour S. Rossetto (BIG)  
07.06 Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports Europe Tour T. Bos (BEL)  
08.06 - 15.06 Ronde van Korea Asia Tour H. Carthy (RCJ)  
08.06 Coppa della Pace - Trofeo F.lli Anelli Europe Tour L. Ceolan (GSB)  
08.06 Memorial Philippe Van Coningsloo Europe Tour R. Ruijgh (VGS)  
08.06 - 15.06 Critérium du Dauphiné UCI WorldTour A. Talansky (GRS)  
11.06 - 15.06 Grand Prix Udmurtskaya Pravda Europe Tour A. Ershov (RVL)  
12.06 GP du canton d'Argovie Europe Tour S. Geschke (GIA)  
12.06 - 15.06 Ronde van de l'Oise Europe Tour M. Nielsen (CUL)  
12.06 - 14.06 Tour of Malopolska Europe Tour M. Werda (STG)  
14.06 - 22.06 Tour de Suisse UCI WorldTour R. Faria Da Costa (LAM)  
15.06 Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Judendorf Europe Tour R. Rogina (ADR)  
15.06 Ronde van Limburg Europe Tour M. Van der Poel (BKP)  
17.06 - 22.06 Ronde van Iran Asia Tour G. Mizbani (TPT)  
17.06 - 22.06 Ronde van Servië Europe Tour J. Kowalczyk (BDC)  
18.06 - 22.06 Ster ZLM Toer Europe Tour P. Gilbert (BMC)  
19.06 - 22.06 Ronde van de Savoie Europe Tour L. Vervaeke (LTB)  
19.06 - 22.06 Ronde van Slovenië Europe Tour T. Machado (TNE)  
19.06 - 22.06 Route du Sud Europe Tour N. Roche (TCS)  
20.06 - 22.06 Oberösterreichrundfahrt Europe Tour P. Konrad (RSW)  
22.06 Beaumont Trophy Europe Tour K. House (RCJ)  
22.06 Flèche Ardennaise Europe Tour S. Küng (BDT)  
22.06 Grand Prix Sarajevo Europe Tour M. Marin (RSW)  
24.06 Ronde van de Apennijnen Europe Tour S. Colbrelli (BAR)  
25.06 Halle-Ingooigem Europe Tour A. Demare (FDJ)  
25.06 Wielertrofee Jong Maar Moedig I.W.T. Europe Tour G. Van Hoecke (TSV)  
29.06 CB Wielsbeke Championships J. Debusschere (LTB)  
juillet 2014
02.07 - 05.07 Koers van de Olympische Solidariteit Europe Tour K. Zielinski (MEX)  
05.07 - 27.07 Tour de France UCI WorldTour V. Nibali (AST)  
06.07 - 19.07 Ronde van Qinghai Lake Asia Tour I. Davidenok ()  
06.07 - 13.07 Ronde van Oostenrijk Europe Tour P. Kennaugh (SKY)  
10.07 - 13.07 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho Europe Tour D. Fernandez Cruz (OFM)  
13.07 Giro del Medio Brenta Europe Tour K. Stimulak (ADR)  
13.07 GP de Pont à Marcq - La Ronde Pévèloise Europe Tour B. Daeninck ()  
17.07 - 20.07 Ronde van Tsjechië Europe Tour M. Mortensen (VPC)  
17.07 - 20.07 Sibiu Cycling Tour Europe Tour R. Rogina (ADR)  
25.07 Central-European Tour Kosice-Miskolc Europe Tour E. Baska (DUK)  
25.07 Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika Europe Tour G. Izaguirre Insausti (MOV)  
26.07 Central-European Tour Szerencs-Ibrany Europe Tour M. Stash (TIK)  
26.07 GP Industria & Artigianato Europe Tour A. Yates (OGE)  
26.07 - 30.07 Ronde van Wallonië Europe Tour G. Meersman (OPQ)  
27.07 Central European Tour Isaszeg-Budapest Europe Tour E. Baska (DUK)  
27.07 Giro della Toscana Europe Tour P. Weening (OGE)  
27.07 Grand Prix de la ville de Pérenchies Europe Tour G. Bille (WIL)  
29.07 - 02.08 Dookola Mazowsza Europe Tour J. Marycz (CCC)  
30.07 - 03.08 Ronde van de Elzas Europe Tour K. Hnik (ETI)  
30.07 - 10.08 Ronde van Portugal Europe Tour G. Cesar Veloso (OFM)  
31.07 Memorial Ricardo Otxoa Europe Tour C. Barbero Cuesta (EUK)  
août 2014
02.08 - 04.08 Kreiz Breizh Elites Europe Tour M. Busato (MGK)  
02.08 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian UCI WorldTour A. Valverde Belmonte (MOV)  
03.08 La Poly Normande Europe Tour J. Ghyselinck (WGG)  
03.08 Trofeo Internazionale Bastianelli Europe Tour N. Gaffurini (VHS)  
03.08 - 09.08 Tour de Pologne UCI WorldTour R. Majka (TCS)  
04.08 - 10.08 Ronde van Utah America Tour T. Danielson (GRS)  
06.08 - 10.08 Ronde van Denemarken Europe Tour M. Andersen (TCS)  
10.08 Antwerpse Havenpijl Europe Tour Y. Havik (RIJ)  
10.08 RideLondon Classic Europe Tour A. Blythe (NPC)  
11.08 - 17.08 Eneco Tour UCI WorldTour T. Wellens (LTB)  
12.08 - 16.08 Ronde van de Ain Europe Tour B. Lindeman (RDT)  
13.08 - 17.08 Arctic Race of Norway Europe Tour S. Kruijswijk (BEL)  
13.08 - 17.08 Ronde van Burgos Europe Tour N. Quintana Rojas (MOV)  
16.08 GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco Europe Tour R. Power (JAY)  
18.08 - 24.08 USA Pro Challenge America Tour T. Van Garderen (BMC)  
19.08 - 24.08 Baltic Chain Tour Europe Tour M. Van der Poel (BKP)  
19.08 GP Stad Zottegem Europe Tour E. Theuns (TSV)  
19.08 - 22.08 Ronde van de Limousin Europe Tour M. Finetto (NRI)  
22.08 Dutch Food Valley Classic Europe Tour Y. Lampaert (TSV)  
23.08 - 30.08 Ronde van de Toekomst Europe Tour M. Lopez (COL)  
23.08 - 14.09 Tour d'Espagne UCI WorldTour A. Contador Velasco (TCS)  
24.08 Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Europe Tour I. Keisse (OPQ)  
24.08 Vattenfall Cyclassics UCI WorldTour A. Kristoff (KAT)  
26.08 Grand Prix des Marbriers Europe Tour Y. Guyot (ECA)  
26.08 - 29.08 Ronde van Poitou Charentes Europe Tour S. Chavanel (IAM)  
27.08 - 31.08 Tour Do Rio America Tour O. Sevilla Ribera (EPM)  
27.08 Druivenkoers Overijse Europe Tour J. Van Genechten (LTB)  
30.08 - 06.09 Ronde van China I Asia Tour K. Gradek (BDC)  
30.08 Top Compétition Europe Tour O. Naesen (CIB)  
31.08 Croatia-Slovenia Europe Tour P. Roglic (ADR)  
31.08 - 31.01 Ronde van Midden-Nederland Europe Tour W. Stroetinga (KOG)  
31.08 GP Ouest France - Plouay UCI WorldTour S. Chavanel (IAM)  
septembre 2014
02.09 - 07.09 Ronde van Alberta America Tour D. Impey (OGE)  
04.09 - 07.09 Okolo Jiznich Cech Europe Tour R. Borgersen (TJO)  
06.09 Brussels Cycling Classic Europe Tour A. Greipel (LTB)  
07.09 GP de Fourmies Europe Tour J. Vangenechten (LTB)  
07.09 Kernen Omloop Echt-Susteren Europe Tour P. Bauhaus (STG)  
07.09 - 14.09 Ronde van Groot-Brittannië Europe Tour D. Van Baarle (GRS)  
09.09 - 15.09 Ronde van China II Asia Tour B. Shpilevsky (RTS)  
12.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec UCI WorldTour S. Gerrans (OGE)  
13.09 De Kustpijl Europe Tour M. Van Staeyen (TSV)  
13.09 Ronde van de Jura Europe Tour K. Ledanois (BSE)  
14.09 GP Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven Europe Tour A. Greipel (LTB)  
14.09 Tour du Doubs Europe Tour R. Taaramae (COF)  
14.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal UCI WorldTour S. Gerrans (OGE)  
16.09 Coppa Bernocchi Europe Tour E. Viviani (CAN)  
17.09 Coppa Agostoni Europe Tour N. Bonifazio (LAM)  
17.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie Europe Tour G. Van Avermaet (BMC)  
18.09 Tre Valli Varesine Europe Tour M. Albasini (OGE)  
19.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen Europe Tour A. Demare (FDJ)  
20.09 GP Impanis - Van Petegem Europe Tour G. Van Avermaet (BMC)  
20.09 Memorial Marco Pantani Europe Tour S. Colbrelli (BAR)  
20.09 Tour Bohemia Europe Tour L. Pöstlberger (TIR)  
21.09 - 28.09 CM Ponferrada Championships M. Kwiatkowski (OPQ)  
21.09 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato Europe Tour S. Colbrelli (BAR)  
21.09 Grand Prix d'Isbergues Europe Tour A. Demare (FDJ)  
21.09 Rabo Baronie Breda Classic Europe Tour M. Teunissen (RDT)  
24.09 Omloop van het Houtland Europe Tour J. Wallays (TSV)  
27.09 Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon Europe Tour A. Txurruka (CJR)  
28.09 Duo Normand Europe Tour  
28.09 Gooikse Pijl Europe Tour R. Jans (WGG)  
octobre 2014
01.10 Milaan-Turijn Europe Tour G. Caruso (KAT)  
02.10 - 05.10 Tour de l'Eurométropole Europe Tour A. Demare (FDJ)  
03.10 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro Europe Tour A. Greipel (LTB)  
05.10 Ronde van de Vendée Europe Tour A. Fonseca (BSE)  
05.10 Ronde van Lombardije UCI WorldTour D. Martin (GRS)  
07.10 Memorial Frank Vandenbroucke Europe Tour Z. Stybar (OPQ)  
09.10 Coppa Sabatini Europe Tour S. Colbrelli (BAR)  
09.10 Parijs-Bourges Europe Tour J. Degenkolb (GIA)  
10.10 - 14.10 Tour de Pékin UCI WorldTour P. Gilbert (BMC)  
11.10 Ronde van Emilia Europe Tour D. Rebellin (CCC)  
12.10 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Europe Tour V. Conti (LAM)  
12.10 Parijs-Tours Europe Tour J. Wallays (TSV)  
14.10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte-Kapellen Europe Tour J. Debusschere (LTB)  
19.10 Japan Cup Asia Tour N. Haas (GRS)  
19.10 Chrono des Nations Europe Tour J. Acevedo Colle (GRS)  

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus