Sport.be

Cyclisme

Saison 2010

  • Date de début 01.01.2010
  • Date de fin 30.11.2010

janvier 2010
19.01 - 24.01 Tour Down Under UCI WorldTour A. Greipel (THR)  
30.01 - 02.02 Giro della Provincia di Reggio Calabria-Challenge Calabria Europe Tour M. Montaguti (DER )  
31.01 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise Europe Tour J. Hivert (SAU )  
février 2010
03.02 - 07.02 Etoile de Bessèges Europe Tour S. Dumoulin (COF )  
06.02 G.P. Costa degli Etruschi Europe Tour  
07.02 - 12.02 Tour of Qatar Asia Tour W. Mol (VAC )  
07.02 Trofeo Palma de Mallorca Europe Tour R. McEwen (KAT)  
08.02 Trofeo Cala Millor-Cala Millor Europe Tour O. Freire Gomez (RAB)  
09.02 Trofeo Inca-Inca Europe Tour L. Gerdemann (MRM)  
10.02 - 14.02 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel Europe Tour A. Valverde Belmonte (GCE)  
10.02 Trofeo Bunyola Europe Tour R. Faria Da Costa (GCE)  
11.02 Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova Europe Tour A. Greipel (THR)  
12.02 Giro della Provincia di Grosseto Europe Tour  
14.02 - 19.02 Tour of Oman Asia Tour F. Cancellara (SAX)  
17.02 - 21.02 Volta ao Algarve Europe Tour A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
20.02 - 21.02 Tour cycliste international du Haut Var Europe Tour C. Le Mevel (FDJ)  
20.02 Trofeo Laigueglia Europe Tour F. Ginanni ()  
21.02 - 25.02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol Europe Tour M. Rogers (THR)  
23.02 Giro di Sardegna Europe Tour R. Kreuziger (LIQ)  
27.02 Beverbeek Classic Europe Tour  
27.02 Coppa San Geo Europe Tour  
27.02 GP dell'Insubria-Lugano Europe Tour S. Dumoulin (COF )  
27.02 GP Lugano Europe Tour R. Ferrari (DER )  
27.02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Europe Tour J. Flecha Giannoni (SKY)  
28.02 Clasica de Almeria Europe Tour T. Bos (CTT )  
28.02 Classica Sarda Olbia-Pantogia Europe Tour G. Visconti (ISD )  
28.02 GP di Lugano Europe Tour R. Ferrari (DER )  
28.02 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne Europe Tour B. Traksel (VAC )  
mars 2010
01.03 - 07.03 Ronde van Langkawi Asia Tour J. Rujano Guillen (ISD )  
03.03 Giro del Friuli Europe Tour R. Ferrari (DER )  
03.03 Le Samyn Europe Tour J. Keukeleire (COF )  
03.03 - 07.03 Vuelta Ciclista a la Region de Murcia Europe Tour F. Rabon (THR)  
05.03 - 07.03 Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen Europe Tour J. Keukeleire (COF )  
06.03 De Vlaamse Pijl Europe Tour  
06.03 Strade Bianchi Europe Tour M. Iglinsky (AST)  
07.03 - 14.03 Paris - Nice Europe Tour A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
10.03 - 16.03 Tirreno-Adriatico Europe Tour S. Garzelli (ASA )  
14.03 Omloop van het Waasland Europe Tour D. Flahaut (ISD )  
14.03 Paris-Troyes Europe Tour C. Pineau (RLM )  
17.03 Nokere-Koerse Europe Tour J. Keukeleire (COF )  
20.03 Milano-Sanremo Europe Tour O. Freire Gomez (RAB)  
21.03 Cholet - Pays De Loire Europe Tour L. Duque (COF )  
21.03 Eneco Ronde van het Groene Hart Europe Tour J. Mouris (VAC )  
22.03 - 28.03 Tour de Normandie Europe Tour R. Van Zandbeek ()  
22.03 - 28.03 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya UCI WorldTour J. Rodriguez Oliver (KAT)  
23.03 - 27.03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali Europe Tour I. Santaromita (LIQ)  
24.03 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre Europe Tour M. Breschel (SAX)  
26.03 - 28.03 Grand Prix du Portugal Europe Tour T. Dumoulin ()  
27.03 - 28.03 Critérium International Europe Tour P. Fedrigo (BTL )  
27.03 E3 Prijs Vlaanderen - Harelbeke Europe Tour F. Cancellara (SAX)  
28.03 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio Europe Tour  
28.03 Gent - Wevelgem UCI WorldTour B. Eisel (THR)  
30.03 - 01.04 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde Europe Tour D. Millar (GRM)  
31.03 - 05.04 Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca Europe Tour M. Scarponi ()  
avril 2010
03.04 Gran Premio Miguel Indurain Europe Tour J. Rodriguez Oliver (KAT)  
03.04 Hel van het Mergelland Europe Tour Y. Huguet (SKS )  
04.04 Tour des Flandres UCI WorldTour F. Cancellara (SAX)  
05.04 Rund um Köln Europe Tour J. Haedo (SAX)  
05.04 - 10.04 Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco UCI WorldTour C. Horner (RSH)  
06.04 - 09.04 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire Europe Tour L. Sanchez Gil (GCE)  
07.04 Scheldeprijs Europe Tour T. Farrar (GRM)  
08.04 Grand Prix Pino Cerami Europe Tour J. Kocjan (CMO )  
10.04 Ronde van Drenthe Europe Tour A. Ongarato (VAC )  
11.04 Dwars door Drenthe Europe Tour E. Rossi (FLM )  
11.04 Klasika Primavera Europe Tour S. Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS)  
11.04 Paris-Roubaix Europe Tour F. Cancellara (SAX)  
11.04 - 18.04 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey Europe Tour  
13.04 Paris-Camembert Europe Tour S. Minard (COF )  
14.04 La Flèche Brabançonne Europe Tour S. Rosseler (RSH)  
14.04 - 18.04 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon Europe Tour A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
15.04 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut Europe Tour D. Flahaut (ISD )  
17.04 Tro Bro Léon Europe Tour J. Roy (FDJ)  
18.04 Amstel Gold Race UCI WorldTour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
20.04 - 23.04 Giro del Trentino Europe Tour A. Vinokourov (AST)  
21.04 La Flèche Wallonne Europe Tour C. Evans (BMC )  
25.04 Liège - Bastogne - Liège Europe Tour A. Vinokourov (AST)  
25.04 Vuelta Ciclista a la Rioja Europe Tour  
27.04 - 02.05 Tour de Romandie UCI WorldTour A. Valverde Belmonte (GCE)  
28.04 - 02.05 Ronde van Asturië Europe Tour C. Zaballa Gutierrez ()  
28.04 - 02.05 Tour of the Gila Europe Tour L. Leipheimer (RSH)  
mai 2010
01.05 GP Herning Europe Tour A. Rasmussen (SAX)  
01.05 Rund um den Finanzplatz Eschborn-Frankfurt Europe Tour F. Wegmann (MRM)  
02.05 Profronde van Made Europe Tour B. Traksel (VAC )  
05.05 - 09.05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais Europe Tour M. Elmiger (ALM)  
08.05 - 30.05 Tour d'Italie Europe Tour I. Basso (LIQ)  
14.05 - 16.05 Tour de Picardie Europe Tour B. Swift (SKY)  
16.05 - 23.05 Ronde van Californië America Tour M. Rogers (THR)  
17.05 - 23.05 Olympia's Tour Europe Tour  
19.05 - 23.05 Circuit de Lorraine Professionnel Europe Tour F. Felline (FOT)  
20.05 - 23.05 Ronde de l'Isard Europe Tour  
21.05 - 24.05 Tour de Berlin Europe Tour M. Goos (CJP )  
23.05 Sparkassen-Neuseenclassics Europe Tour R. Kluge (MRM)  
26.05 - 30.05 Bayern-Rundfahrt Europe Tour M. Monfort (THR)  
26.05 - 30.05 Tempo - Team Tour de Belgique Europe Tour S. Devolder (QST)  
29.05 GP Plumelec-Morbihan Europe Tour W. Sulzberger (FDJ)  
juin 2010
02.06 - 06.06 Tour de Luxembourg Europe Tour M. Carrara (VAC )  
06.06 GP Kanton Aargau Europe Tour K. Vandewalle (TSV )  
06.06 - 13.06 Dauphiné Libéré UCI WorldTour J. Brajkovic (RSH)  
11.06 - 13.06 Delta Tour Zeeland Europe Tour T. Farrar (GRM)  
12.06 - 20.06 Tour de Suisse UCI WorldTour F. Schleck (SAX)  
16.06 - 20.06 Ster Elektrotoer Europe Tour A. Hansen (THR)  
17.06 - 20.06 Ronde van Slovenië Europe Tour V. Nibali (LIQ)  
18.06 - 20.06 Route du Sud Europe Tour D. Moncoutie (COF )  
23.06 Halle-Ingooigem Europe Tour J. Van De Walle (QST)  
27.06 CB Louvain Championships S. Devolder (QST)  
juillet 2010
03.07 - 25.07 Tour de France Europe Tour A. Contador Velasco (AST)  
04.07 Dwars door het Hageland Europe Tour  
04.07 - 11.07 Int- Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria Europe Tour R. Ricco' (FLM )  
16.07 - 25.07 Ronde van Qinghai Lake Asia Tour  
18.07 Giro del Casentino Europe Tour  
21.07 - 25.07 Brixia Tour Europe Tour D. Pozzovivo (CSF )  
21.07 - 25.07 Sachsen Tour International um den Sparkassen Cup Europe Tour  
24.07 - 28.07 Tour de Wallonie Europe Tour R. Downing (SKY)  
28.07 - 01.08 Tour Alsace Europe Tour P. Périchon ()  
31.07 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian - San Sebastian UCI WorldTour L. Sanchez Gil (GCE)  
août 2010
01.08 Circuito de Getxo "Memorial Ricardo Otxoa" Europe Tour J. Pacheco Torres ()  
01.08 Polynormande Europe Tour A. Cappelle (WIL)  
01.08 - 07.08 Tour de Pologne UCI WorldTour D. Martin (GRM)  
04.08 - 05.08 Paris-Corrèze Europe Tour M. Buffaz (COF )  
04.08 - 08.08 Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark Europe Tour J. Fuglsang (SAX)  
04.08 - 08.08 Vuelta a Burgos Europe Tour S. Sanchez Gonzalez (EUS)  
10.08 - 14.08 Tour de l'Ain Europe Tour H. Zubeldia Agirre (RSH)  
13.08 Dutch Food Valley Classic Europe Tour E. Boasson Hagen (SKY)  
15.08 Vattenfall Cyclassics UCI WorldTour T. Farrar (GRM)  
17.08 GP Stad Zottegem Europe Tour S. Van Dijk (WIL)  
17.08 - 20.08 Ronde van de Limousin Europe Tour G. Larsson (SAX)  
17.08 - 24.08 Eneco Tour UCI WorldTour T. Martin (THR)  
19.08 GP Banca di Legnano - Coppa Bernocchi Europe Tour M. Belletti (CSF )  
21.08 Trofeo Melinda - val di Non Europe Tour V. Nibali (LIQ)  
22.08 GP Ouest France - Plouay UCI WorldTour M. Goss (THR)  
25.08 Druivenkoers - Overijse Europe Tour B. Leukemans (VAC )  
28.08 - 19.09 Vuelta a España Europe Tour V. Nibali (LIQ)  
29.08 Schaal Sels Europe Tour A. Kruopis ()  
septembre 2010
04.09 Coppa Placci Europe Tour  
05.09 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven Europe Tour L. Boom (RAB)  
05.09 - 12.09 Tour de l'Avenir Europe Tour N. Quintana ()  
08.09 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen Europe Tour M. Van Staeyen (TSV )  
10.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec UCI WorldTour T. Voeckler (BTL )  
11.09 Parijs-Brussel - Paris-Bruxelles Europe Tour F. Ventoso Alberdi (CMO )  
11.09 - 18.09 Tour of Britain Europe Tour M. Albasini (THR)  
12.09 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord Europe Tour R. Feillu (VAC )  
12.09 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal UCI WorldTour R. Gesink (RAB)  
15.09 Grand Prix de Wallonie Europe Tour P. Martens (RAB)  
17.09 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen Europe Tour L. Howard (THR)  
26.09 Tour de Vendée Europe Tour K. Fernandez (EUS)  
30.09 UCI Road World Championships Elite Men Time Trial Championships F. Cancellara (SAX)  
30.09 - 03.10 Circuit Franco-Belge Europe Tour A. Blythe (SIL)  
octobre 2010
03.10 UCI Road World Championships Elite Men Road Race Championships T. Hushovd (CTT )  
07.10 Coppa G-Sabatini Europe Tour R. Ricco' (VAC )  
07.10 Paris-Bourges Europe Tour A. Ravard (ALM)  
09.10 Giro dell'Emilia Europe Tour R. Gesink (RAB)  
10.10 Paris - Tours Europe Tour O. Freire Gomez (RAB)  
12.10 Nationale Sluitingprijs - Putte - Kapellen Europe Tour A. Blythe (SIL)  
13.10 Milano-Torino Europe Tour  
14.10 Giro del Piemonte Europe Tour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
16.10 Giro di Lombardia Europe Tour P. Gilbert (SIL)  
17.10 Chrono des Nations Europe Tour D. Millar (GRM)  

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus