Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Beobank-Corendon
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 24
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 Enertherm - BKCP
2013-2014 Enertherm - BKCP
2012-2013 Enertherm - BKCP
2011-2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2010-2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
16.02.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Kasterlee (DMV)
26.01.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Assenede (VCC)
19.01.2014 Enertherm - BKCP Leuven (Soudal)
20.10.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Wilrijk (DMV)
01.09.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
19.01.2013 Enertherm - BKCP Rucphen
15.12.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Vorselaar (DMV)
09.09.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Wiekevorst (DMV)
02.09.2012 Enertherm - BKCP Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kasterlee (DMV)
14.01.2012 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lebbeke
17.12.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Essen (GVA)
26.11.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Vorselaar (DMV)
06.11.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Ronse (GVA)
23.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wilrijk (DMV)
22.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Zwijndrecht (DMV)
09.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Ruddervoorde
01.10.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken (DMV)
18.09.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Koningshooikt (DMV)
11.09.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wiekevorst (DMV))
04.09.2011 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kessel-Fort (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
08.01.2011 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Antwerpen ( NK - BEL )
12.12.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Hoboken
13.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Puurs
07.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Gooik
06.11.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Lichtaart
31.10.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Nossegem
24.10.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Wilrijk
19.09.2010 Koninklijke Hoboken W.A.C. VZW Koningshooikt

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock