Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Beobank-Corendon
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 16
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 8
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 13
2019-2020 Corendon-Circus
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 BKCP-Powerplus
2008-2009 Palmans-Cras
2008-2009 BKCP-Powerplus
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
18.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Rucphen
12.01.2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Döhlau (NK-GER)
15.09.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Baden
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bremen (NK-GER)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
09.01.2011 BKCP-Powerplus Lorsch ( NK - GER )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
10.01.2010 BKCP-Powerplus Magstadt ( Nationaal kampioenschap )
06.12.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Frankfurt a/Main
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
15.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Vorselaar ( Superprestige )
14.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Heerlen
08.02.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
31.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Hoogerheide ( Wereldkampioenschap )
18.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
11.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Strullendorf ( NK Duitsland )
01.01.2009 BKCP-Powerplus Baal ( GvA Trofee )
28.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Diegem ( Superprestige )
26.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
13.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Essen ( GvA Trofee )
07.12.2008 Palmans-Cras Frankfurt a/Main
23.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hamme-Zogge ( Superprestige )
22.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
16.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Asper-Gavere ( Superprestige )
09.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Pijnacker ( Wereldbeker )
02.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Liévin ( EK )
01.11.2008 Palmans-Cras Oudenaarde ( GvA Trofee )
26.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Tabor ( Wereldbeker )
12.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Ruddervoorde ( Superprestige )
05.10.2008 Palmans-Cras Berlijn
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker)
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige )
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige)
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock