Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Beobank-Corendon
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 12
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 29
2018-2019 Corendon-Circus
2017-2018 Beobank-Corendon
2016-2017 Beobank-Corendon
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2013-2014 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2012-2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team
2011-2012 BKCP-Powerplus
2010-2011 BKCP-Powerplus
2009-2010 Isorex Cycling Team
2008-2009 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
02.01.2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Bussnang
01.01.2015 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Pétange
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Tilburg (NK-NED)
11.11.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge (SUP)
29.09.2012 BKCP - Powerplus Cycling Team Putte-Stabroek (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
20.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Lebbeke
13.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Eeklo
07.02.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Zonhoven ( Superprestige )
24.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Hoogerheide ( Wereldbeker )
17.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Roubaix ( Wereldbeker )
10.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Heerlen ( Nationaal Kampioenschap )
03.01.2010 Isorex Cycling Team Tervuren
29.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Loenhout
20.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Kalmthout
12.12.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Essen
29.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Gieten ( Superprestige )
22.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hamme - Zogge ( Superprestige )
21.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Hasselt
15.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Asper - Gavere ( Superprestige )
11.11.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Niel
18.10.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Eversel ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
13.09.2009 Isorex Cycling Team Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
02.11.2008 DCM-GB Vorselaar Cycling team VZW Veghel-Eerde ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
15.12.2007 Essen (GvA Trofee)
20.10.2007 Zwijndrecht

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock