Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Diether Sweeck

ERA-Circus
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 15
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 23
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 ERA-Circus
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover
2009-2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
2008-2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
22.02.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Oostmalle
06.12.2014 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
22.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Medina de Pomar
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
06.02.2011 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hoogstraten ( Superprestige )
04.12.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Rijkevorsel
20.11.2010 KDL Trans - Your Mover Hasselt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
18.10.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Villarcayo
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
21.02.2009 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Eeklo
08.11.2008 Cycling Team 99 V.Z.W. Schriek Lichtaart ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur JUNIOR Loris Rouiller
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur DAMES E Evie Richards
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong