Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Marlux-Napoleon Games
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 5
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 9
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 10
2018-2019 Marlux-Bingoal
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Sunweb Revor
2009-2010 Sunweb Revor
2008-2009 Sunweb Projob
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
18.09.2016 Marlux-Napoleon Games Baden
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Erpe - Mere (BK)
16.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Gavere (SUP)
26.10.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Meulebeke
21.09.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Erpe - Mere
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
27.10.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ruddervoorde (SUP)
17.10.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
16.02.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
14.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Otegem
13.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Mol-Zilvermeer (BK)
25.11.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Gieten (SUP)
18.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Ardooie
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Eeklo
12.02.2011 Sunweb Revor Middelkerke ( Superprestige )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
11.01.2010 Sunweb Revor Otegem
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
27.12.2008 Sunweb Projob Torhout
30.11.2008 Sunweb Projob Gieten ( Superprestige )
21.10.2008 Sunweb Projob Woerden
07.09.2008 Sunweb Projob Dudzele
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
10.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Heerlen
09.02.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Eeklo
27.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Torhout
16.12.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
03.11.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Eernegem
22.09.2007 Fidea Cycling Team Knokke-Heist

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock