Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Marlux-Napoleon Games
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 10
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 4
18.12.2016 Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker 3
2018-2019 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2017-2018 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2016-2017 Marlux-Napoleon Games
2015-2016 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2014-2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team
2012-2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team
2011-2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team
2010-2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2009-2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2008-2009 Fidea Cycling Team
2007-2008 Fidea Cycling Team
2006-2006 Fidea
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
11.11.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Niel - Soudal Classics
08.11.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Ruddervoorde - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
14.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Middelkerke (SUP)
04.02.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Maldegem
12.01.2015 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Otegem
21.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
06.12.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Hasselt (BBT)
29.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Milton Keynes (CDM)
23.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
02.11.2014 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Zonhoven (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
21.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Essen (BBT)
15.12.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Kalmthout
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
06.01.2013 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Rome (CDM)
01.01.2013 Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team Baal (bpost bank trofee)
23.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Namen (CDM)
08.12.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Antwerpen (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
21.10.2012 Sunweb - Revor Cycling Team Tabor (CDM)
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
12.02.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Heerlen
22.01.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Hoogerheide (CDM)
09.01.2012 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Otegem
26.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Heusden-Zolder (CDM)
04.12.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Igorre (CDM)
20.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Asper-Gavere (SUP)
19.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Hasselt (GVA)
06.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Ronse (GVA)
01.11.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Oudenaarde (GVA)
23.10.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Tabor (CDM)
18.09.2011 Sunweb Revor Cycling Team Erpe-Mere
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
13.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heerlen
05.02.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Lille ( GvA Trofee )
16.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Pontchateau ( UCI Worldcup )
10.01.2011 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Otegem
20.11.2010 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hasselt ( GvA Trofee )
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
26.12.2009 Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Heusden - Zolder ( Wereldbeker )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
14.12.2008 Fidea Cycling Team Overijse

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur JUNIOR Loris Rouiller
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur DAMES E Evie Richards
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker DAMES E Katarina Nash
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker U23 Joris Nieuwenhuis
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Soudal Classics - UCI Wereldbeker JUNIOR Thomas Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige DAMES E Thalita De Jong