Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

IKO Enertherm-Beobank
16.10.2016 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 4
03.12.2016 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 1
2016-2017 IKO Enertherm-Beobank
2015-2016 Enertherm - BKCP
2014-2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team
2013-2014 Sport En Moedig Genk
Veldrijden: 2018-2019
06.01.2019 Brussels Universities Cyclocross
28.12.2018 Loenhout - DVV Trofee
23.12.2018 Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup
16.12.2018 Zonhoven - Telenet Superprestige
01.12.2018 Hasselt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
28.12.2017 Azencross Loenhout - DVV Trofee
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
17.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Antwerpen - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
03.12.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige
01.11.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
01.10.2016 IKO Enertherm-Beobank Neerpelt - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
17.01.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Nieuwrode
04.01.2015 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Zonhoven
28.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Retie
07.12.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Nijlen (BK) - Jongens
15.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Zele (ACC)
11.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Hoegaarden
02.11.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Beernem (ACC)
25.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Eversel
19.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Kontich
12.10.2014 Van Assche-Alpha Motorhomes Cycling Team Nossegem
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
08.12.2013 Sport En Moedig Genk Bilstain

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock