Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 17
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 7
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 7
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 11
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 19
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 5
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 3
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 9
2016-2017 Lares-Doltcini
2015-2016 Lares - Doltcini Cycling Team
2014-2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
2013-2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W.
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
19.11.2016 Lares-Doltcini Hasselt - Soudal Classics
11.11.2016 Lares-Doltcini Niel - Soudal Classics
16.10.2016 Lares-Doltcini Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
25.01.2015 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Diest
21.12.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Huldenberg
23.11.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel
26.10.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
02.02.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lille
05.01.2014 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Zonhoven
22.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Lichtervelde (ACC)
15.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Banneux
07.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Houtem-Veurne (ACC)
01.12.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Putte ( BK veldrijden ) - Jongens
23.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoegaarden
17.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Wuustwezel
11.11.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Heppen
27.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Hoboken
20.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Kontich
13.10.2013 W.A.C. Team Hoboken (Kon.) V.Z.W. Nossegem

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock