Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Era - Murprotec
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 11
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 6
27.09.2015 Erpe-Mere 13
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 10
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 13
15.10.2015 Ardooie 3
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 5
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 8
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 8
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 5
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 17
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 8
22.11.2015 Koksijde - UCI Wereldbeker 10
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 7
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 11
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 9
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 9
26.12.2015 Heusden-Zolder - UCI Wereldbeker 21
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 11
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 9
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 13
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 4
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 33
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 24
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 22
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 Era - Murprotec
2014-2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team
2013-2014 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2013-2014 Kwadro-Stannah Cycling Team
2012-2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team
2011-2012 BMC Racing Team
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
11.01.2015 Corendon - KwadrO Cycling Team Aigle (NK SUI)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
01.12.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Sion
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Steinmaur (NK-SUI)
30.09.2012 BMC Mountainbike Racing Team Illnau
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
08.01.2012 Beromunster - NK SUI
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
11.01.2009 Wetzikon ( NK Zwitserland )
Veldrijden: 2007-2008
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige)
24.11.2007 Koksijde

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock