Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
09.09.2007 Essen-Horendonk 8
23.09.2007 Neerpelt 11
29.09.2007 Stabroek 6
07.10.2007 Kessel-Fort 9
14.10.2007 Ruddervoorde (Superprestige) 5
21.10.2007 Kalmthout 25
01.11.2007 Oudenaarde (GvA Trofee) 21
10.11.2007 Lichtaart 8
11.11.2007 Pijnacker 6
17.11.2007 Hasselt (GvA Trofee) 15
18.11.2007 Gavere (Superprestige) 7
24.11.2007 Koksijde 5
25.11.2007 Gieten ( Superprestige ) 6
02.12.2007 Leudelange 42
08.12.2007 Milaan (Wereldbeker) 24
09.12.2007 Veghel (Superprestige) 2
23.12.2007 Nommay 18
26.12.2007 Hofstade (Wereldbeker) 26
28.12.2007 Loenhout (GvA Trofee) 9
30.12.2007 Diegem (Superprestige) 21
02.01.2008 Sint-Niklaas 27
06.01.2008 Hofstade (BK) 15
12.01.2008 Schriek-Groot-Lo 3
13.01.2008 Wiekevorst 5
30.01.2008 Maldegem 19
10.02.2008 Kasterlee 40
16.02.2008 Vorselaar (Superprestige) 23
17.02.2008 Oostmalle (GvA Trofee) 35
2015-2016 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2014-2015 Kalas-NNOF Cycling Team
2013-2014 KDL-Crelan Cycling Team
2012-2013 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2011-2012 Landbouwkrediet-KDL
2010-2011 Champion System LBS Team
2009-2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team
2008-2009 Revor Cycling Team
2007-2008 Koninklijke Stoempersclub - Leuven
Veldrijden: 2011-2012
23.10.2011 Landbouwkrediet-KDL Wilrijk (DMV)
Veldrijden: 2010-2011
19.09.2010 Champion System LBS Team Koningshooikt
Veldrijden: 2009-2010
17.01.2010 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Kasterlee ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
15.11.2009 Baboco - Revor Cycling Team Nossegem ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
Veldrijden: 2008-2009
28.12.2008 Revor Cycling Team Balegem ( Vlaamse Cyclocrosscup )
19.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Villarcayo
05.10.2008 Revor Cycling Team Kessel-Fort ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
21.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Koningshooikt ( De Moedige Veldrijder )
07.09.2008 Revor Cycling Team Essen-Horendonk ( De Moedige Veldrijder )

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock