Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 4
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 3
10.10.2015 Meulebeke 1
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 2
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 9
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 3
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 1
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 2
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 2
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 7
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 3
06.12.2015 Overijse 1
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 5
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 7
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 7
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 7
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 4
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 6
03.01.2016 Leuven - Soudal Classics 5
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 4
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 3
2018-2019 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 Telenet Fidea Lions
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 Wielerteam Decock-Woningbouw Vandekerckhove
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
2013-2014 DNCS/PRO 2012 Cycling Team
2012-2013 Feestcomiteit Drogenboom
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
01.11.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Oudenaarde - DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
22.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Boom
15.10.2016 Telenet Fidea Lions Kruibeke
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
06.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Overijse
10.10.2015 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team Meulebeke

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock