Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

BKCP - Corendon
16.09.2015 Las Vegas - UCI Wereldbeker 24
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 16
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 21
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 9
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 24
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 18
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 21
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 19
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 9
15.11.2015 Gavere - Hansgrohe Superprestige 10
21.11.2015 Hasselt - Soudal Classics 29
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 16
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 19
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 18
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 12
26.12.2015 Heusden-Zolder - UCI Wereldbeker 12
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 13
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 29
01.01.2016 Baal - bpost bank trofee 24
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 19
07.02.2016 Hoogstraten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 22
24.02.2016 Cyclocross Masters Waregem - Soudal Classics 21
CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2018-2019 Creafin Tuv Sud
2017-2018 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice
2016-2017 ERA-Circus
2015-2016 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2015-2016 BKCP - Corendon
2014-2015 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2013-2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
2012-2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor
Veldrijden: 2016-2017
28.09.2016 ERA-Circus Tabor
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
13.12.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Milovice (TTC)
02.11.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Stadl-Paura
11.10.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Unicov (TTC)
27.09.2014 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Lostice (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
14.12.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Praag (TTC)
09.11.2013 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Hlinsko (TTC)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
07.10.2012 CEZ Cyklo Team Tabor Podbrezova

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock