Sport.be

Cyclo-cross

Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
26.09.2015 Neerpelt - Soudal Classics 5
07.11.2015 Huijbergen - EK 3
11.11.2015 Niel - Soudal Classics 3
06.12.2015 Overijse 3
27.12.2015 Diegem - Hansgrohe Superprestige 8
VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
04.10.2015 Gieten - Hansgrohe Superprestige 2
11.10.2015 Ronse - bpost bank trofee 3
18.10.2015 Valkenburg - UCI Wereldbeker 6
25.10.2015 Zonhoven - Hansgrohe Superprestige 2
01.11.2015 Oudenaarde - bpost bank trofee 3
29.11.2015 Hamme - bpost bank trofee 3
05.12.2015 Essen - bpost bank trofee 6
13.12.2015 Spa-Francorchamps - Hansgrohe Superprestige 2
19.12.2015 Antwerpen - bpost bank trofee 5
20.12.2015 Namen - UCI Wereldbeker 1
29.12.2015 Loenhout - bpost bank trofee 59
06.02.2016 Sint-Niklaas - bpost bank trofee 2
2018-2019 Mudiiita
2017-2018 Boels-Dolmans
2016-2017 Boels-Dolmans
2015-2016 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2015-2016 Young Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team
2014-2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2013-2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2012-2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2011-2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team
2010-2011 APB cycling team
2009-2010 Sprinters Malderen
2008-2009 Sprinters Malderen
Veldrijden: 2017-2018
11.11.2017 Boels-Dolmans Soudal Jaarmarktcross Niel (BE) - Soudal Classics
Veldrijden: 2015-2016
20.12.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Namen - UCI Wereldbeker
Veldrijden: 2014-2015
24.01.2015 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Rucphen
23.11.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Spa - Francorchamps (SUP)
Veldrijden: 2013-2014
09.02.2014 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hoogstraten
10.11.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Hamme-Zogge
13.10.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ronse (BBT)
Veldrijden: 2012-2013
13.01.2013 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Bradford (NK-GBR)
18.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Asper-Gavere
10.11.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Niel (SOUDAL CLASSICS)
07.10.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Ruddervoorde
29.09.2012 VZW Young Telenet Fidea Cycling Team Neerpelt (SOUDAL CLASSICS)

Facebook

Twitter

Ne manquez pas

Plus

Les 10 prochains événements

Plus

Les 10 derniers résultats

CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross U23 Lander Loockx
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Brussels Universities Cyclocross DAMES E Ceylin Del Carmen Alvarado
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup ELITE Mathieu Van der Poel
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup DAMES E Lucinda Brand
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup U23 Tom Pidcock
CYCLO-CROSS Namen - Telenet UCI World Cup JUNIOR Ryan Cortjens
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur ELITE Wout Van Aert
CYCLO-CROSS Telenet UCI World Cup Namur U23 Tom Pidcock